April 23, 2010 | last updated May 29, 2012 7:00 pm

Connecticut March 2010 New Business Starts

The following business starts were recorded in March 2010 by the Connecticut, secretary. of the State's office. When available, the name of a registered member or officer is given.

Avon Painting LLC, 182 Arch Road, Avon, CT 06001. Walter Sulewski, member.

Larry M. Marcus, MD, MS, FACS LLC, 68 Lofgren Road, Avon, CT 06001. Larry M. Marcus, member.

New England Fracture & Spine LLC, 92 Westland Road, Avon, CT 06001. Michael Dyer, member.

Paradigm Health, Partners LLC, 53 Mountain View Ave., Avon, CT 06001. Mary M. Fay, vice president.

Sconsett Point Association Inc., 1 North Point Landing, Avon, CT 06001. Robert Eckhoff, secretary.

Valley Lawnscapes LLC, 125 Wellington Heights Road, Avon, CT 06001. Eva Chomicz, member/manager.

Vlojic Technologies LLC, 40 Tower Lane Avon Park South, Avon, CT 06001. Brian Clonan, manager.

West End Apartments I LLC, 20 Avon Meadow Lane, Avon, CT 06001. Daniel Joseph, member.

Win Publishing LLC, 35 E. Main St. Ste. 337, Avon, CT 06001. Win Enterprises LLC, member.

Balance Works LLC, 41 Angeli Court, Berlin, CT 06037. Michelle Hartel, member.

Berlin Mart LLC, 301 Berlin Turnpike, Berlin, CT 06037. Rami A. Ahmed, owner.

Elle Nail & Spa LLC, 1943g Berlin Turnpike, Berlin, CT 06037. Kanghwa Oh, member.

Family Fun Inflatables & More LLC, 58 Peter Parley Row, Berlin, CT 06037. Frabrizio Dimauro, manager.

Hadfield's Sports LLC, 1083 Farmington Ave., Berlin, CT 06037. Ruth Teske, member.

Hamza Zakaria LLC, 25 Brownstone Road, Berlin, CT 06037. Mourad Mourabit, member.

Kern Holdings Group LLC, P.O. Box 7303, Berlin, CT 06037. Peter D.L. Kern, manager.

Lean Sourcing LLC, 379 Savage Hill Rd, Berlin, CT 06037. Thomas G. Gallagher, member.

Lost Woodworks LLC, 83 Fairview Drive, Berlin, CT 06037. Matthew Gafford, president.

Military Order Of Devil Dogs, 239 Christian Lane, Berlin, CT 06037. James Lord, director.

MJM Lawn Care Services LLC, 85 Great Oak Drive, Berlin, CT 06037. Mark S. Raynock, member.

Super Cleaning LLC, 901 Worthington Road, Berlin, CT 06037. Leia Bortoloti, member.

TMI Enterprises LLC, 45 Windy Knoll Drive, Berlin, CT 06037. Greg Tufano, member.

240 East Street Offices LLC, 15 Gale Road, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Stephen A. Kei, MD, member.

A Plus Property Solutions LLC, 7 South Pond Road, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Judith Rothberg, single member.

Cedar Park Development LLC, 34 Jerome Avenue Suite 108, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Steve H. Kremidas, member.

Cognitive Capital Management LLC, 26 Colonial Drive North, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Arnold E. Amstutz, manager.

Designated Drivers LLC, 30 Tunxis Ave., Bloomfield, CT 06002. Jam B LLC, member/manager.

Environmental Assessments Plus LLC, 6c Northwood Road, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Blake C. Johnson, organizer/manager.

Gladiator Skateboards LLC, 4 Penney Road, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Michael Clarke, owner.

ILP Flooring LLC, 172 Oliver Way, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Igor Pruglo, owner.

Kon Imports LLC, 30 Liberty Square, Apt #196, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Bekir Aksoy, member.

Nabulous LLC, 205 Wintonbury Ave., Bloomfield, CT 06002. Kimball H. Hunt, member.

Tahon Pest Control Co. LLC, P.O. Box 291, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Terry Christopher, manager.

Theni Inc., 8 Mountain Ave., Bloomfield, CT 06002. Gokul Iyapparajan, treasurer/director.

Vki Property Holdings LLC, P.O. Box 453, Bloomfield, CT 06002. George T. Gaudette, member.

Warren & Sons Complete Building Services LLC, 9 Brentwood Drive, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Keon C. Warren, supervisor.

Ellington Therapy Riding Center LLC, 16 Lakeside Lane, Bolton, CT 06043. Beverly Sadler, executive director.

JPY Services LLC, 14 Anthony Road, Bolton, CT 06043. John P. Yonkunas, principal.

Bobby Garcia Bail Bonds LLC, 11 Nicholas Drive, Bristol, CT 06010. Bobby Garcia, owner.

Bristol Dental Center LLC, 87 Central St., Bristol, CT 06010. Jason A. Kasprzak, DMD, sole member.

Burteck LLC, 95 Sims Road, Bristol, CT 06010. Peter Burgess, manager.

Computer Repair For Less LLC, 59 Burlington Ave., #2, Bristol, CT 06010. Kevin Casey, owner.

DG Flooring Installation LLC, 21 Benham St., Bristol, CT 06010. Lucy Faican, owner.

DMS Development Company LLC, 851 Matthews St., Bristol, CT 06010. Diann Sahlin, member.

Edgar Flooring LLC, 133 Divinity St., Bristol, CT 06010. Edgar Visuma-Lamulle, owner.

EIC Flooring LLC, 41 Peck Lane, Bristol, CT 06010. Erika Ortiz, owner.

Eleven Union Street LLC, 347 Village Dr., Bristol, CT 06010. Maria Gagnon, member.

EMA Framing LLC, 47 Jennifer Road, Bristol, CT 06010. Elizabeth M. Aubin, owner.

Enchanted Properties LLC, 347 Village St., Bristol, CT 06010. Maria Gagnon, member.

FTB Software LLC, 317 Perkins St., Bristol, CT 06010. Frederick T. Brande, owner.

General Payroll Services LLC, 119 Sycamore St., Bristol, CT 06010. Luzwilda Vargas, member.

George's Flooring LLC, 301 Main St., 2nd Fl, Bristol, CT 06010. Jorge Guachizaca, member.

Great Scapes Lawn Service LLC, 21 Addison St., Bristol, CT 06010. Bryce Davis, member.

Helen W. and Mary J. Realty LLC, 992 Hill St., Bristol, CT 06010. Scott Hermann, managing member.

Holtman Home Management LLC, 47 Sherman St., Bristol, CT 06010. Jared Holtman, managing member.

Jesse Cyr Drywall LLC, 49 Orleans Drive, Bristol, CT 06010. Jesse Cyr, manager.

Magical Properties LLC, 347 Village St, Bristol, CT 06010. Todd Gagnon, member.

Milestone Eatery LLC, 369 North Main St., Bristol, CT 06010. James Stamatapoulos, member.

MRLTJD LLC, 1084 Stafford Ave., Bristol, CT 06010. Michael Robert Lessard, member.

Olarte Construction LLC, 20 Coolidge Ave., Bristol, CT 06010. Jhon Olarte, manager.

Safeguard Insurance LLC, 55 Sims Road, Bristol, CT 06010. Derek Case, principal agent.

The Family Therapy Center LLC, 38 Kelley St., Bristol, CT 06010. Helen P Skovran, member.

W. Kozlowski Construction LLC, 75 Merrill Court, Bristol, CT 06010. Wayne Kozlowski, member.

Witzleb Associates LLC, 55 Julia Road, Bristol, CT 06010. Otto Witzleb, member.

5 State Auto, Marine, and R.V. Recovery LLC, P.O. Box 424, Broad Brook, CT 06016. John D. Bacigalupo, owner.

JHS Restoration Inc., 39 Graham Road, Broad Brook, CT 06016. Bonnie M. Snyder, president.

City Dog LLC, 2f Town House Road, Broad Brook, CT 06016. Gina Rodriguez, member.

East Farm Properties LLC, 6 Cobblestone Road, Burlington, CT 06013. Cory Maitz, member.

Shady Brook LLC, 571 George Washington Turnpike, Burlington, CT 06013. Nicole Parsons, member.

Stafford Heights Condominium Association Inc., 16 Stafford Road, Burlington, CT 06013. John Pensa, director.

Head Over Heels Hair Studio LLC, 250 Albany Turnpike, Canton, CT 06019. Diana Benne, member/manager.

Sepp Markkanen & Associates LLC, 647 Cherry Brook Road, Canton, CT 06019 Gay Markkanen, member.

Aria Pharmaceuticals Consulting LLC, 225 Oak Ave., Cheshire, CT 06410. Arezo Akhavan, member.

Belmont Construction Services LLC, 835 Moss Lane, Cheshire, CT 06410. Richard Close, member.

Cashmere Interiors LLC, 36 East Ridge Court, Cheshire, CT 06410. Denise Sirois, owner.

CEO One Stop LLC, 678 Cortland Circle, Cheshire, CT 06410. Max John Gregorich, managing member.

Delong Chemicals America LLC, 269 Spruce St., Cheshire, CT 06410. Zhen Lu, managing member.

H & E Services LLC, 256 Cook Hill Road, Cheshire, CT 06410. Hugh H. Sullivan, husband.

Hawk Media Studios LLC, 30 Foxwood Court, Cheshire, CT 06410. James W. Hawk, owner.

Jusmar Enterprises LLC, P.O. Box 539, Cheshire, CT 06410. Justin C Nash, member.

KJ Consulting LLC, 135 Charter Oak Drive, Cheshire, CT 06410. Kathleen J. Pulek, owner.

Laural Strategic Consulting LLC, 52 Maplehurst Court, Cheshire, CT 06410. Laura Lovelace, owner.

Mohammad Pasha LLC, 15 Nicole Court, Cheshire, CT 06410. Mohammad Anwar Pasha, manager.

New England Evangelism and Development (NEED) Inc., 900 Allen Ave., Cheshire, CT 06410. Paul Leonard, president.

Prospect Hill Management LLC, c/o Oris Inc., 908 South Meriden Road, Cheshire, CT 06410. Robert J. Oris Jr., member.

Riteclick PC LLC, 3 Roslyn Drive, Cheshire, CT 06410. Susan R. Horvath, member.

RJS Tax Associates LLC, 605 Broad Swamp Road, Cheshire, CT 06410. Patricia A. Sepp, member.

Safety Solutions LLC, 606 Yalesville Road, Cheshire, CT 06410. Paul N. Huntley, member.

Villarinas Pasta Cheshire LLC, 2 Town Center, Cheshire, CT 06410. Kenneth Pesce, partner.

Freeborn&Wright LLC, 20 Pratt St., P.O. Box 247, Chester, CT 06412. Susan Wright, member.

Advanced Sheet Metal Fabrication LLC, P.O. Box 773, Colchester, CT 06415. Robert A. Mason Jr., member.

Alison Russell Makeup LLC, 3 Standish Road, Colchester, CT 06415. Alison Russell, member.

Brickatecture Property Management LLC, 80 Sashel Lane, Colchester, CT 06415. Ryan T. Longo, owner.

EBH Enterprises LLC, 346 Lebanon Ave., Unit 2, Colchester, CT 06415. Erica Henderson, member.

Performance Investigative Service LLC, P.O. Box 364, Colchester, CT 06415. Robert L. Kanaitis, president.

Shiva Shakti LLC, 199 Lebanon Ave., Colchester, CT 06415. Sidhdhardh Patel, member.

8789 Cambridge LLC, 371 Cedar Swamp Road, Coventry, CT 06238. Pamela S. Bassett, member.

Burnside & Bidwell LLC, 258 Root Road, Coventry, CT 06238. Robin Carlson, member.

Lawn Detail LLC, 33 North Farms Road, Coventry, CT 06238. Jack Medzela, member.

Mohawk Landscape Contracting & Snow Management Services LLC, 304 Woodmont Drive, Coventry, CT 06238. Jason Terrance, president.

Mountain Dairy LLC, P.O. Box 280, Coventry, CT 06238. David C. Stearns, manager.

South Street Auto and Recovery LLC, 1988 South St., Coventry, CT 06238. Matthew C. Decormier, member.

4 Gen Inc., 158 Sebethe Drive, Cromwell, CT 06416. Vernon P. Begin, vice-president/director.

Advanced Information Modeling Inc., 10 Sovereign Ridge, Cromwell, CT 06416. Serdar Ciris CEO/director.

Allessio Spada Realty LLC, 308 Main St., Cromwell, CT 06416. Louis F. Spada Sr., co-manager.

BPM Dynamics LLC, 9 Ryan Court, Cromwell, CT 06416. Sean W. Bucher.

Elite Fitness LLC, 14 Sovereign Ridge, Cromwell, CT 06416. Elizabeth Vincenzi, owner.

Innova Pharmacy Inc., c/o New England Home Care Inc., 136 Berlin Road, Cromwell, CT 06416. Steven Fialkow, secretary/director.

J & J Gondon Properties LLC, 3 Twin Oaks, Cromwell, CT 06416. Richard Gondon, manager/member.

Joyce Realty LLC, 46 Hillside Road, Cromwell, CT 06416. Joyce D'Angelo, member.

New York Future Problem Solving Program Inc., 52 Court St., Cromwell, CT 06416. Meagan Mirkovich, secretary.

One Parsons Place LLC, 11 River Park Drive, Cromwell, CT 06416. Steven Shaw, manager.

Orlando's Ornamentals LLC, 153 West St., Cromwell, CT 06416. Craig Yarde, member.

Riverview Place Extension LLC, 48 Chestnut Court, Cromwell, CT 06416. Susan S. Rand, member.

The Gradzki Law Firm LLC, P.O. Box 63, Cromwell, CT 06416. Monika Anna Gradzki, manager.

Until September LLC, 3 Pine Court, Cromwell, CT 06416. September Jones, member.

Advanced Analytical Group LLC, 27 Parson Lane, Suite A, Durham, CT 06422. Hille Karu, member/manager.

Mimi's Cafe LLC, 103 Royal Oak Drive, Durham, CT 06422. Thomas Wamester, member.

BDE Contracting LLC, 33 Tiffany Road, E. Hartford, CT 06108. Kenneth Hollis, owner.

E.O.L. Security LLC, 717 Brewer St., E. Hartford, CT 06118.. Craig Steven Berube, owner.

JT Solutions LLC, 118 Governor St., E. Hartford, CT 06108. Zhuljeta Isufaj, member.

Clark Services LLC, P.O. Box 901, East Granby, CT 06026. Cindy Krogh Clark, member.

Kako LLC, 63 Schoolhouse Landing, East Granby, CT 06026. Tuesday McLean, member.

Vivie and David Glass' Delicious Desserts LLC, 32 Rainbow Road, East Granby, CT 06026. Virginia J. Glass, member/manager.

Dalton Finish Carpentry LLC, 33 Olmstead Road, East Haddam, CT 06423. Lynda Dalton, owner/manager.

Adavidson LLC, P.O. Box 271, East Hampton, CT 06424. Arnold Davidson, member.

Adrenaline Powersports LLC, 15 North Cone Road, East Hampton, CT 06424. Rebecca Mortimer, member.

Cabinet Connection LLC, 85 North Main St., Unit 108, East Hampton, CT 06424. Jereme Roy, member.

L.B. Sea Marine Lakeside Services LLC, P.O. Box 52, East Hampton, CT 06424. Luke B. Crawford, owner.

Northeast Energy Solutions LLC, 20 Dale Drive, East Hampton, CT 06424. Michael Oakes, member.

Rising Star Investments LLC, 153 Bear Swamp Road, East Hampton, CT 06424. Victor A. Otero, manager.

Sargo Properties LLC, 146 Lake Drive, East Hampton, CT 06424. Brian Dickerman, member/manager.

Starr Place LLC, 2 Starr Place, East Hampton, CT 06424. Victor Biondi, manager.

Tactical Fitness LLC, 3 Navajo Trail, East Hampton, CT 06424. Greogyr Karney, co-director.

15-17 Rector Street LLC, 10 Rosenthal St., East Hartford, CT 06108. Elizabeth Papageorgiou, manager.

ASAP Enterprise LLC, 110 Michael Ave., East Hartford, CT 06108. Charlon Williams, owner.

Bennu House Faith Base Recovery Program LLC, 78 Whiting Road, East Hartford, CT 06118. Barbara J. Hawkins, CEO.

Blunt Enterprises LLC, 427 Tolland St., Unit 305, East Hartford, CT 06108. Antwon Blunt, CEO.

Caring Angels Home Care LLC, 50 Hillside St., #419, East Hartford, CT 06108. Maureen P Grant, member.

Castle Rock Contractors LLC, 37 Gould Drive, East Hartford, CT 06118. Luis Figueroa, owner.

Chadwick & Stone Governmental Relations LLC, 111 Founders Plaza, Suite 1702, East Hartford, CT 06108. Christopher R. Stone, manager/member.

Classic Passion Trucking LLC, 46 Whiting Road, East Hartford, CT 06118. Conroy Powell Delivery.

East Hartford-Glastonbury Elementary Magnet School Parent Teacher Organization Inc., 305 May Road, East Hartford, CT 06118. Marianna Beaumont, vice president.

Friends For Friends 2 Inc., 65 Connecticut Blvd., East Hartford, CT 06198. Carl M Rowe, president.

G. Kelly & Associates LLC, 229 Jerry Road, East Hartford, CT 06118. George Kelly, owner.

Greater Hartford Golf Fitness LLC, 10 Eleanor Road, East Hartford, CT 06118. Eric Lapointe, member.

John Codianni Designs LLC, 110 Sawka Drive, East Hartford, CT 06118. John Codianni, member.

KV Mechanical Construction & Restoration Company Northeast LLC, 275 A Park Ave., East Hartford, CT 06108. David Almeida, manager.

Maintenance Man LLC, 47 Manning Lane, East Hartford, CT 06118. Brian Marois, manager.

Mita Real Estate LLC, 580 Burnside Ave., Suite 7, East Hartford, CT 06108. Sheikh Ahmed, manager.

NSA Real Estate LLC, 580 Burnside Ave., Suite 7, East Hartford, CT 06108. Sheikh Ahmed, manager.

Paradigm Healthcare Of New Haven Real Estate LLC, 99 East River Drive, 8th Floor, East Hartford, CT 06108. Stephen L. Legault, member.

Paradigm Healthcare Of Norwalk Real Estate LLC, 99 East River Drive, 8th Floor, East Hartford, CT 06108. Stephen L. Legault, member.

Paradigm Healthcare Of Prospect Real Estate LLC, 99 East River Drive, 8th Floor, East Hartford, CT 06108. Stephen L. Legault, member.

Paradigm Healthcare Of Torrington Real Estate LLC, 99 East River Drive, 8th Floor, East Hartford, CT 06108. Stephen L. Legault, member.

Paradigm Healthcare Of Waterbury Real Estate LLC, 99 East River Drive, 8th Floor, East Hartford, CT 06108. Stephen L. Legault, member.

Paradigm Healthcare Of West Haven Real Estate LLC, 99 East River Drive, 8th Floor, East Hartford, CT 06108. Stephen L. Legault, member.

Ram Notary Services LLC, 29 Sunnyreach Drive, East Hartford, CT 06118. Reyes A. Marrero, notary public and signing agent.

RBIT Solutions LLC, 200 Nutmeg Lane, Apt #228, East Hartford, CT 06118. Perveen Sultana, member.

S G Food Mart Inc., 10 Cipolla Drive, East Hartford, CT 06118. Gulam I Dagda, director.

SVLN LLC, 9 Callahan Lane, East Hartford, CT 06118. Pathana L. Philavong, member.

Woventales Productions LLC, 41 Elmer St., East Hartford, CT 06108. Gwendolyn Quezaire-Presutti, member.

Energy Broker Services LLC, 148 Tromley Road, East Windsor, CT 06088. Piotr Okrasa, manager.

Shamrock Motors LLC, 186 South Main St., East Windsor, CT 06088. Ryan Conway, member.

Singsee LLC, 20 Thompson Road, East Windsor, CT 06088. Barry J. Agosti, manager.

SRH Bridge LLC, 168 Bridge St., East Windsor, CT 06088. Sadiq A. Chandrani, member.

Carpe Diem DTB Enterprises LLC, 68 Crystal Ridge Drive, Ellington, CT 06029. David Burns, member.

Ellington Pizza Inc., 188 Windsorville Road, Ellington, CT 06029. Arben Tena, president.

Titan Home Renovations LLC, 22 Hatheway Road, Ellington, CT 06029. Richard Bogoslofski, owner.

Cusanelli Roofing & Home Improvement Co. LLC, 12 Marshal Drive, Enfield, CT 06082. Adam Cusanelli, managing member.

GM Consulting LLC, 83 Hunter Lane, Enfield, CT 06082. Brian Taylor, member.

In Hospital Care LLC, 49 Kennedy Drive, Enfield, CT 06082. Nancy W. Raducha, member.

Mirror Image Mobile Auto Detailing LLC, 26 Hillcrest Road, Enfield, CT 06082. Duane Aube, member.

My Enfield Dentist LLC, 101 Pheonix Ave., Suite 2b, Enfield, CT 06082. Rakesh Kumar, member.

New England Coyote All-Stars LLC, 7 Moody Road, Unit 1d, Enfield, CT 06082. Courie Bailey, co-owner.

Rabin Twinsburg LLC, 1654 King St., Suite 9, Enfield, CT 06082. William J. Firestone, manager.

SB Young Consulting LLC, P.O. Box 93, Enfield, CT 06083 Stephanie Young, owner.

Welk Consulting LLC, 3 Hillcrest Road, Enfield, CT 06082. Nicole Welk, manager.

1124 Blue Hills - Hartford LLC, 17 Talcott Notch Road, Farmington, CT 06032. Ken Schwartz, member.

595 Main/Portland LLC, 29 Metacomet Road, Farmington, CT 06032. Michael D. Reiner, manager.

Adventus Financial LLC, 7 Essex Court, Farmington, CT 06032. James Matthew Downes, member.

Affordable Repairs & Renovations LLC, 105 Harold Road, Farmington, CT 06032. Gennaro Cerasoli, member.

C.J. Investments LLC, 5 Forest Park Drive, Farmington, CT 06032. James W. Jacobs, manager.

Chondrogenics Inc., 406 Farmington Ave., Farmington, CT 06032. Lisa Pichnarcik, treasurer.

Classic Designs LLC, 6 Windsor Court, Farmington, CT 06032. Debbieann Durkin, member.

Core Builders LLC, c/o Construction Resources Inc. 316 Main St., Farmington, CT 06032. John A. Gagliardi, member.

Harshit One LLC, 521 Middle Road, Farmington, CT 06032. Pahlaj Harpaldas, member.

Healing Hands Of Jesus Inc., 110 South Road, Farmington, CT 06032.

Kingsmoor LLC, 406 Farmington Ave., Farmington, CT 06032. Robert E. Fowler III, manager.

Land Pride Design Landscaping LLC, 12 Fable Lane, Farmington, CT 06032. Joseph Miceli, owner.

Location Investors LLC, 10 Lakeview Drive, Farmington, CT 06032. Steven L. Singer, member.

Pagos Inc., 1031 Farmington Ave., Farmington, CT 06032. Ugur Kadakal, director.

Pure Cigs LLC, 222 Main St., #269, Farmington, CT 06032. Mark Nowak, founder.

Scioinspire Corp., 220 Farmington Ave., Farmington, CT 06032. Krishna Kottapolli, secretary.

Scott. L. Gourson LLC, 1622-5 Farmington Ave., Farmington, CT 06032. Scott L. Gourson, manager.

Siofer's Jewelry LLC, 506 Cooke St., Farmington, CT 06032. Pawel Siofer, member.

TD LLC, 46 Mountain Rd, Farmington, CT 06032. Todd D. D'Alessandro, member.

Theodore LLC, 3 Farm Glen Blvd., Farmington, CT 06032. Center Capital Corporation, member.

Watersafe LLC, P.O. Box 506, Farmington, CT 06034 Mark C. Yellin, president.

Delt-Rex Technologies LLC, 33 Stafford Ave., Forestville, CT 06010. Harold Etherington, manager.

Mehdi LLC, P.O. Box 9796, Forestville, CT 06011. Laila Mehdi, member.

120-122 Adelaidwe Street LLC, 168 Hampshire Drive, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Joesph A Palenza, member.

1269 Main Street LLC, 1269 Main St., Glastonbury, CT 06033. Stewart W. Beckett III, manager.

83 Rowland Drive LLC, 168 Hampshire Drive, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Joseph A. Palenza, member.

Absolute Hair LLC, 26 Conestoga Way, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Heidi Cass, manager.

Auto Glass Dynamics LLC, 761 Griswold St., Glastonbury, CT 06033. Jamie C. Page, member.

CBA Properties LLC, 22-8 Kreiger Lane, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Joe Conti, member.

Clinical Weight Loss & Wellness LLC, 55 Nye Road, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Jeannie M. Leitao, registered dietitian.

Connecticut Confections LLC, 63 Hebron Ave., Glastonbury, CT 06033. Barbera C. Digges, member.

Dermasilk Beauty Brands Inc., 107 Oakwood Drive, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Liisa K. Livingston, secretary.

DM Ventures LLC, 245 Grandview Drive, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Darryl Mihalek, member.

Functional Fun LLC, 164 Howe Road, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Karen Chorney, member.

G.M.C. Embroidery LLC, 81 Mountain Road, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Marcy A. Mull, owner.

Green Can LLC, 109 Commerce St., Suite F, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Rosanne Cipolla, owner.

IQ Multimedia LLC, 90 Natchaug Drive, Glastonbury, CT 06033. David Sierra, member.

Jrtaylor LLC, 234 Ash Swamp Road, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Jeffrey R. Taylor, managing member.

KM Properties LLC, 59 Tall Timbers Drive, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Jeffrey Phelps, member.

Locker Room Haircuts LLC, 80 House St., Unit D-3, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Matthew G. Gibbons, owner.

Maha Lakshmi LLC, 77 Ladyslipper Lane, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Piyali Srivastava, member.

National Trust Holding Company LLC, 624 Hebron Ave., Glastonbury, CT 06033. Wayne C. Arute, manager.

New View Homes LLC, 2389 Main St., Glastonbury, CT 06033. John R. Gamm, sr. vice pres.

Nu Vu Homes LLC, 2389 Main St., Glastonbury, CT 06033. Ralph R. Palamidessi, sr. vice pres.

Rose & Rose LLC, 28 Orchard Road, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Denise E. Rose, member.

Saysomething Apparel LLC, 20 Sand Hill Lane, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Robert J. Savinelli, CEO.

Synergy Psychology Group LLC, 377 Hubbard St., Glastonbury, CT 06033. Kristen Marie Helin, psychologist, manager.

The Bodeau Group LLC, 2389 Main St., Glastonbury, CT 06033. Jeffrey Bodeau, member.

XTX Associates LLC, P. O. Box 984, Glastonbury, CT 06033. George F. Fay, III, member.

Baggott Corn Farms LLC, 87 Notch Road, Granby, CT 06035. Thomas E. Baggott, member.

Clinovations LLC, P.O. Box 33, Granby, CT 06035. Karen Guarco, president. &, CEO.

Crimson Rook LLC, 12 Maple Hill Drive, Granby, CT 06035. Robin Ann Bienemann, member.

Sezco LLC, 10 East Lakeview Drive, Granby, CT 06035. Adam Szczesniak, manager.

SPM Associates LLC, 34 R Spring Glenn Drive, Granby, CT 06035. Peter Anderson, member.

Walter A. Breiner Jr. LLC, 3 Hayfield Lane, Granby, CT 06035. Walter Breiner, CEO.

Garden Gurus LLC, 229 Plains Road, Haddam, CT 06438. Jessica Criscuolo, member.

205-207 Main Street Associates LLC, 241 Main St., Hartford, CT. Stanley Sadlak, member.

206-218 Davenport Avenue LLC, 100 Pearl St., Hartford, CT 06103. Robert J. Martino, member.

455 Main Street LLC, c/o Ford & Paulekas LLP Attn: Scott P. Consoli Esq., 280 Trumbull St., Suite 2200, Hartford, CT 06103. Scott P. Consoli, manager.

99 Murphy Road LLC, 143 Murphy Road, Hartford, CT 06114. Russell W. Lallier, manager.

A OK Bail Bonds LLC, P.O. Box 1774, Hartford, CT 06144. Jesus D. Chacon, owner.

AAW LLC, 76 A Morris St., Hartford, CT 06114. Aby Williams, manager.

All Plumbing LLC, 442 Farmington Ave., Hartford, CT 06105. Albert Wedderburn, member.

Arias Carpet Service LLC, 276 Collins St., Apt. 403, Hartford, CT 06105. Julio A. Arias, member.

Black Rock Cleaning Service LLC, 247 South Whitney St., B2, Hartford, CT 06106. Antonio De Assis Gomes, owner.

Capitol Sign LLC, 99 Montowese St., Hartford, CT 06114. John W. Fonfara, manager.

CB Recoveries LLC, 171 Exeter St., Hartford, CT 06106. Clara Collazo, manager.

Che Tango Cafe Lounge LLC, 49 Grand St., Hartford, CT 06106. Luis Porras, director.

Connecticut Translators LLC, 151 New Park Ave., Hartford, CT 06105. Galina Odessky, member.

Corporate Headquarters Urban Inc., 818-A Windsor St., Hartford, CT 06120. Elnora R. Gray, co-owner.

Creative Capitol LLC, 220 Oxford St., Hartford, CT 06015. Tara Parrish, member.

Ct. Quality Painting LLC, 51 Whitmore St, Hartford, CT 06114. Jesus E. Alicea, manager.

Dee's Cleaning Services LLC, 404 Sigourney St., Hartford, CT 06112 Damaris Malave, owner.

Detailer's Choice LLC, P. O. Box 4076, Hartford, CT 06147. Jeffrey Rodriguez, partner.

Dutch Uncle Incorporated LLC, 24 Canterbury St., Hartford, CT 06103. Teddy Altifois, principal.

El Shaddai Ministries, CT Inc., 41 Walnut St., Hartford, CT 06120. Julio Cruz, clerk/director.

Elevate Management Group LLC, 960 Main St., Hartford, CT 06103. Kevin N. Cormier, member.

Elite R & J Builders LLC, 940 Wethersfield Ave. A-2, Hartford, CT 06114. Raymond Nogaj, owner.

Emily's Florist, Gift Shop & Imprint LLC, P.O. Box 340090, Hartford, CT 06114. Irma M. Martinez, owner.

Equitable Investments LLC, 49 Manchester St., Hartford, CT 06112. Dennis Gordon, president.

ETA Landscaping LLC, 48 Ward Place, Hartford, CT 06106. Erasmo Tepi, single member.

Flatlinerz LLC, 100 Prospect Ave., 311, Hartford, CT 06106. Daniel Gray, manager.

Focused Destiny LLC, 144 Chatham St., Hartford, CT 06112. James B. Mitchell, CEO.

Frances Sloan Interiors LLC, One Linden Place, Hartford, CT 06106. Frances Sloan, member.

Global Holdings II LLC, 750 Main St., Suite 103, Hartford, CT 06103. Mitchell Levy, manager.

Hairtistic Salon LLC, 554 Franklin Ave., Hartford, CT 06114. Randy Correa, sr. single member.

Hope 4 Autism Inc., P.O. Box 231472, Hartford, CT 06103. Carmen Veal, president.

Jazmelle Grocery LLC, 571 Maple Ave., Hartford, CT 06114. Luis Lorenzo Batista, owner.

Kwon Consulting Inc., 151 New Park Ave., Suite 2, Hartford, CT 06106. Donald Kwon, president.

L & Toledo LLC, 80 Hazel St., Hartford, CT 06106. Felix Gustavo Loayza Toledo, member.

L S Trucking LLC, Luan Shateli, 550 Franklin Ave., Apartment C4, Hartford, CT 06114. Luan Shateli, owner.

Latin Premier Insurance Marketing Group LLC, P.O. Box 331032, Hartford, CT 06133. Carlos Ruiz, vice president.

Legacy Lineage Enterprises LLC, 45 Loomis St., Hartford, CT 06120. Nichole Hawkins, head teacher and founder.

Luzfonseca Enterprises LLC, 847 New Britain Ave., Hartford, CT 06106. Luzmila Fonseca, member.

MCM Towers CR LLC, 40 Woodland St., Hartford, CT 06105. Henry M. Zachs, manager.

Mintss Trucking LLC, 174 Morningside St. West Hartford, CT 06112. Anthony Sean Thompson, manager.

Nahin Roofing LLC, 28 Clarendon St., Hartford, CT 06114. Nahin Alexander Puerto, owner.

Nizhoni Health Systems Of Connecticut LLC, 254 Prospect Ave., Hartford, CT 06106. Joseph P. McDonough, manager.

Normand & Davis LLC, 32 Winchester St., Hartford, CT 06112. Randy Norman, member.

P4 Partners LLC, 15 Lewis St., Hartford, CT 06103. Alan Lazowski, manager.

Pat's Jump & Play LLC, 19 Bannister St., Hartford, CT 06106. Diane Watts, manager.

Pelorus Earnings Advisors LLC, 280 Trumbull St., Hartford, CT 06103. David Benoit, member.

Pops Exhaust II LLC, 91-93 Airport Road, Hartford, CT 06114. Anthony John Klaja, member.

Radiance Innovative Services LLC, P.O. Box 154, Hartford, CT 06141. Charles A. Frazier Jr., president.

Ray Foods LLC, 752 Park St., Hartford, CT 06106. Hidayat Ur Rahman, member.

Reggae Riddimz Entertainment LLC, 55 Lenox St., Hartford, CT 06112. Nicholas Williams, manager.

Reliable Abatement Services LLC, 159 Edgewood St., #1, Hartford, CT 06112. Willie A. Brooks, owner.

REO Asset Recovery LLC, 37 Curcombe St., Hartford, CT 06114. George Taylor, member.

Rising Star Films LLC, 34 Henry St., Hartford, CT 06114. Magda Grover, owner.

Rumbalife Feel Good Look Good! LLC, 755 Farmington Ave., Apt. C6, Hartford, CT 06119. Jaqueline Escobar, manager.

Russ Street Forty LLC, 40 Russ St., Hartford, CT 06106. Paul Levin, member.

S.A.T Home Improvement LLC, 182 Hillside Ave., Hartford, CT 06106. Sergio A. Tabanera, owner.

Samuels Worldwide LLC, 873 West Blvd., Apt# 206, Hartford, CT 06105. Davian Alexander St. Michael Samuels, member.

Sgt. Pepperoni Pizza D.K.N.A.K. LLC, 495 Farmington Ave., Hartford, CT 06105. David J. Rice, president.

Sigourney Partners LLC, 206 Collins St., Unit 1a, Hartford, CT 06105. David Case, manager.

Sigourney/Ashley/Collins Limited Partnership, c/o Sigourney Partners LLC, 206 Collins St., Unit 1a, Hartford, CT 06105. Sigourney, Partners LLC, General Partner.

Silver Dollar Rest. LLC, 586 Zion St., Hartford, CT 06106. Antonino Rivera, manager.

Silver Spoon Grill LLC, 3343 Main St., Hartford, CT 06120. Tatlyn Brissett, secretary.

Sisters Systems LLC, 166 Madison St., 1st Floor, Hartford, CT 06106. Donisha Hutchinson, member.

Sunflower Travel & Services LLC, 803 Maple Ave., Hartford, CT 06114. Idiana M. Neyra, sales manager.

Tasty Poultry LLC, One Corporate Center, 11th Floor, Hartford, CT 06103. Abdul Nasary, member.

The Mercedis Group LLC, 31 Woodland St., 11-C, Hartford, CT 06105. Stagecoach Partners LLC, member.

The Voices Of Women Of Color LLC, 69 Gillett St., Unit 410, Hartford, CT 06105. Janice T. Flemming, CEO.

Top One LLC, 349 Wethersfield Ave., Hartford, CT 06114. Huseyin Civil, member.

Top Shelf Medical LLC, 400 Ledyard Street, Hartford, CT 06114. Michael Bordieri Jr., member.

Universal Herbal Supplements LLC, 450 Church St., Hartford, CT 06103. Preferred Financial Services LLC, member.

Violet Weddings And Events Planning, 99 Boltimore St., Hartford, CT 06112. Nicole Hodges, manager.

Weiss Equity Strategies Fund LLC, c/o Weiss Multi-Strategy Advisers LLC. 1 State St., 20th Floor, Hartford, CT 06103. George A. Weiss, managing member.

Westbourne Property Group LLC, 70 Westbourne Pkwy., Hartford, CT 06112. Antuan D. Morris, co-owner.

Youth In Crisis - Greater Hartford Inc., 122 Tremont St., Hartford, CT 06105. Doriel Nurse, chair.

DSP Consulting Group LLC, 25 White Oak Drive, Harwinton, CT 06791. Donald S. Petrie Jr., member.

Edwards Lawn & Landscape LLC, 800 Hill Road, Harwinton, CT 06791. Edward J. Mucinski, proprietor.

DJS Kingfisher LLC, 131 Old Andover Road, Hebron, CT 06248. Rita Simons, sole member.

K3 Design LLC, 21 Marjorie Circle, Hebron, CT 06248. Francis M. Kennedy, manager.

Rob Hellstrom Land Surveying LLC, 32 Main St., Unit 3, Hebron, CT 06248. Robert Hellstrom, member.

A G Electric LLC, 50 Wood's Edge Court, Kensington, CT 06037. Anthony Gagliardi, manager/member.

L & B Homebuilders LLC, 578 Norton Road, Kensington, CT 06037. Blerim Prevalla, member.

Wild Flower Crossing LLC, 153 Reservoir Road, Kensington, CT 06037. Caroline Van Austin, member.

A & K Kustom LLC, 28 Thompson Road, A-E, Manchester, CT 06040. Magdeline Benitez, manager.

A Way Out Bail Bonds LLC, P.O. Box 1204, Manchester, CT 06045. Schaefer Griffin, owner.

Amer*I*Can Educational Consulting Services LLC, 264 Hackmatack St., Manchester, CT 06040. Leandra E. Manos, principal.

Angie's Cuts N' Style LLC, 34 -C Channing Drive, Manchester, CT 06040. Angelique Quirion, manager.

AYP LLC, 513 Center St., Manchester, CT 06040. Yelena Podgayevskaya, member.

Bonnie Financial Services LLC, 62 Garth Road, Manchester, CT 06040. Stephen Savino, member.

Cerberus Enterprise Software LLC, 180 Porter St., Manchester, CT 06040. Adam Shaw, member.

Charles Cheney Manor Inn LLC, 131 Hartford Road, Manchester, CT 06040. Paula C. Viscogliosi, member.

CT Party Jumpers LLC, 19 Desousa Drive, Manchester, CT 06040. Richard M. Rivard, member.

D.L.H. Enterprises LLC, 91 Elm St., Apt 215c, Manchester, CT 06040. Daileann Hemmings, CEO.

Dr Vu And Associates LLC, 190 Buckland Hills Drive, Manchester, CT 06042. Christina T. Vu, member.

Edi's Pizzeria Restaurant LLC, 234 Spencer St., Manchester, CT 06040. Eduart Zumbuli, member.

Energy Saving Lights LLC, P.O. Box 1078, Manchester, CT 06045. Edward Epstein, managing partner.

Flat Dog LLC, 68-D Sycamore Lane, Manchester, CT 06040. Daniel E. Gordon, member.

Hartford Polish Saturday School Inc., 90 Bell St., Manchester, CT 06040. Anna Wojnilo, treasurer.

HIDVC Hillside LLC, 100 Tolland Turnpike, Suite 203, Manchester, CT 06042. Hidvc-Property I Inc., member.

Interactive Approaches LLC, 21 Washington St., Manchester, CT 06042. Sean Donnelly, CEO.

JPERL Mediation And Consulting LLC, 19 Clover Lane, Manchester, CT 06040. John Russell Perlstein, member.

KVK Realty LLC, 348 Main St., Manchester, CT 06040. Vijay Vasireddy, manager.

Magben Enterprises LLC, 28 Thompson Road, A-E, Manchester, CT 06040. Magdeline Benitez, manager.

MZR Adjustment Services LLC, 120 Avery St., Manchester, CT. Michael Salvatore Restucci, manager.

SMP Star LLC, 29 Livingston Way, Manchester, CT 06040. Sharon M. Paquin, manager.

Sound Mechanical Contractors LLC, 82 Colonial Road, Manchester, CT 06042. Jospeh Abbatematteo, member.

Tekcom Computer Consulting LLC, 82 North Elm St., Manchester, CT 06042. Calvin Ware, member.

Turat LLC, 290 B Broad St., Manchester, CT 06460. Murat Atasoy, member.

Zoppi's Keyboard Studio LLC, 139-A Sycamore Lane, Manchester, CT 06040. Constance Zoppi, member.

RCF Properties LLC, P.O. Box 66, Mansfield Center, CT 06250. Michael F. Egan, member.

Amicus Hospitality LLC, 23 High Point Commons, Marlborough, CT 06447. Rathnakar R Pandugayala, managing member.

Therapeutic Massage By Sue McKinney LLC, 51 Hodge Road, Marlborough, CT 06447. Susan Hodge, member.

458 Pomeroy Avenue LLC, 185 Research Parkway, Meriden, CT 06450. William L. Lyons III, member.

523 North Colony Street LLC, 42 North First St., Meriden, CT 06451. Mary Stange, member.

8-Stop Market LLC, 291 Hanover St., Meriden, CT 06451. Jose F. Lora, member.

AMZ Home Improvement LLC, 497 South Curtis St., Meriden, CT 06450. Mark Villaflores, member.

Central Connecticut Christmas In Action Inc., 520 Paddock Ave., Meriden, CT 06450. Mark Hoff, president.

Connecticut Renal Care LLC, 455 Lewis Ave., Suite 214, Meriden, CT 06451. Irfan S. Chughtai, manager.

D & J Recovery LLC, 80 Carey Ave., Meriden, CT 06451. Giancarlo Galeano, member.

Finnigan Enterprises LLC, 49 Pinehurst Drive, Meriden, CT 06450. Bruce A. Finnigan, member.

Foundations First LLC, 124 Ives Ave., Meriden, CT 06450. Trevor Wray Browne, mgr/supervisor.

G & L Softserve LLC, 19 Russell Road, Meriden, CT 06450. Louis Ronda, partner.

New England Tree And Landscaping Services LLC, 260 Parker Ave., Meriden, CT 06450. Joe Mesite, CEO.

Paint Professionals LLC, 234 Sherman Ave., Apt. C16, Meriden, CT 06450. Valerie Capaldo, member.

Premium Gas LLC, 293 West Main St., Meriden, CT 06451. Celal Elevulu, owner.

Quality Apts. LLC, 1081 North Colony Road, Meriden, CT 06450. Joseph T. Miller, member.

Roden Remodeling LLC, 45 Hull Ave., Meriden, CT 06450. Scott Roden, sole member.

SRC Development LLC, 200 Pratt St., Meriden, CT 06450. Salvatore R Carabetta, organizer.

SUEV LLC, 80 Britannia St., Meriden, CT 06450. Susan Vitali, member.

Akvisto LLC, 51 Murray St., Middletown, CT 06457. David Kania, member.

Delovelies Bakery LLC, 110 Coe Ave., Middletown, CT 06457. Phyllis Lombardo, member.

EJ On E-Bay LLC, 1488 Portland Cobalt Road, Middletown, CT 06480. Elmer John Snyder III, member.

G. Grate Enterprise LLC, 215 Brown St., Middletown, CT 06457. Gerald A. Grate, manager.

Greater Middletown Concert Association Inc., Box #2622, Middletown, CT 06457. Richard Wrubel, vice president.

High Realty LLC, 161 Johnson St., Middletown, CT 06457. Philip B. Szewczyk, manager.

Lionheart Products LLC, 222 Ridgefield Drive, Middletown, CT 06457. Daniel James Frigo, member.

LS Home Enterprises LLC, 1197 Ridgewood Road, Middletown, CT 06457. Sebastian J. Scalora, managing member.

Midstate Gutter Company LLC, 753 B Long Hill Road, Middletown, CT 06457. Michael J. Boccalatte, member.

Mocar Construction & Masonry LLC, P.O. Box 2724, Middletown, CT 06457. Carl Morello, member.

Oakley & Chizinski LLC, 516 Main St., Suite 7, Middletown, CT 06457. Brian Chizinski, member.

Queen Of Hearts Tattoo LLC, 175 College St., Middletown, CT 06417. Melissa Stolzman, member.

Regional Productions LLC, 175 College St., 2nd Floor Rear, Middletown, CT 06457. Adrian Nieves, member.

Reports And Presentations LLC, 39 Carriage Crossing Lane, Middletown, CT 06457. Aleksandr Trachishin, manager.

Rosario Spada Mason Contractor LLC, 135 Pheasant Dr., Middletown, CT 06457. Rosario Spada, single member.

Spring Village Condo Association Inc., 234 Middle St., Middletown, CT 06457. Andrea P. Atkins, vice pres.

Spurgas Enterprises LLC, 396 Westfield St., Middletown, CT 06457. Melody Spurgas, owner.

Sunset Drifter LLC, 28 Magnolia Ave., Middletown, CT 06457. Wayne Mcallister, member.

World Music Touring LLC, P.O. Box 187, Middletown, CT 06457. Alialy N. Colon, member.

109 Jubilee St. LLC, 34 Pleasant St., New Britain, CT 06051. Donald W. Davis III, manager.

1-2-3 Your Out Bail Bonds LLC, 75 First St., New Britain, CT 06051. Charles L. Burby Jr., owner.

29 Olive St. LLC, 34 Pleasant St., New Britain, CT 06051. Donald W. Davis III, manager.

A Veteran For Life Inc., 300 Main St., Apt 303, New Britain, CT 06051. Benjamin Hernandez, secretary.

Castle Media Service LLC, 145 Lawlor St., 3rd Fl, New Britain, CT 06051. Elme Castillo, owner.

CGS Refinishing LLC, 370 High St., Apt 204, New Britain, CT 06051. Carlos E. Galvez, owner.

Click Capture LLC, 221 South St., Bldg F5, New Britain, CT 06051. Joshua A. Gardner, managing member.

CT Dance Shop LLC, 281 Broad St., New Britain, CT 06053. Krzysztof Dabrowski, manager.

EK Skok LLC, P.O. Box 2892, New Britain, CT 06050.. Eugene Kirouac, member.

Euphoria Latina Beauty Salon & Spa LLC, 14 Washington St., New Britain, CT 06051. Damaris Jemenez-Then, owner.

Jordon Enterprise LLC, 170f Brittany Farms Road, New Britain, CT 06053. Everton Wallace, pres.

Lori Ann's Kitchen LLC, 46 Windsor Road, New Britain, CT 06052. William C. Kusy, owner.

M. Uk. Painting LLC, 162 Grove St. 3 floor, New Britain, CT 06053. Mykhaylo Ukhnitskyy, manager.

Moreno Bail Bonds LLC, 883 Slater Road, New Britain, CT. Richard Moreno, owner.

Orca International Holdings LLC, 199 Whiting St., New Britain, CT 06051. Orca Inc., member.

Recal Beverages LLC, P.O. Box 1388, New Britain, CT 06050. Ammar Idlibi, owner.

Scene Magazine LLC, 201 Piermont Ave., #A, New Britain, CT 06053. Geneve Rubaine, president.

Seeing Green Lawn Care LLC, 41 Lexington St., Apt 3, New Britain, CT 06052. Robert Mercer, manager.

Sibfa LLC, 15 Symco Drive, New Britain, CT 06053. Mohammed Jamal Uddin, member.

Sincere's LLC, 27 Roberts St., New Britain, CT 06051. Jane Thompson, manager.

Strongcastle Security LLC, 100 Oakland Ave., New Britain, CT 06053. Martin Bialczak, president.

Sweet & Chic LLC, 137 Lyons St., New Britain, CT 06052. Tamika M. Harvey, member.

Tramonto Bello LLC, 212 Kelsey St., New Britain, CT 06051. Tommaso Quattrucci Landscaper.

White Oak Office Solutions LLC, 58 Miller St., 2nd Floor, New Britain, CT 06053. Jackeline Quesada, owner.

WZK Construction LLC, 150 Carroll St., New Britain, CT 06053. Violette Kacperski, member.

In Syzygy LLC, 88 Indian Meadow Road, New Hartford, CT 06057. Lisa B Cushman, member.

Integral Fit LLC, 88 Indian Meadow Rd, New Hartford, CT 06057. Lisa B. Cushman, member.

Nepaug Health LLC, 82 Stedman Rd, New Hartford, CT 06057. Todd Boutilier, director.

Alldigitalcity LLC, 330 Candlewyck Drive, Newington, CT 06111. Vahan Zhamkochian, partner.

AWZ LLC, 4 Sun Rise Circle, Newington, CT 06111. Raja Arshad Iqbal, owner.

Biz Capital Group LLC, P.O. Box 310563, Newington, CT 06131. Marduke Biteaya, president.

Crismari Salon LLC, 3085 Berlin Tpke., Newington, CT 06111. Marisol Santiago, member.

CT Info Tech LLC, 535 Cypress Road, Newington, CT 06111. Derek J. Myers, managing member.

EAL LLC, 46 Shepard Drive, Newington, CT 06111. Enterprise Builders Inc., member.

EC Solutions LLC, 244 Hillcrest Ave., Newington, CT 06111. Catherine Dombroski, member.

Ezra Trucking LLC, 718 Church St., Unit #9, Newington, CT 06111. Michael Maldonado, member.

Forrest Consulting LLC, P.O. Box 310525, Newington, CT 06131. Sarah R. Forrest, manager.

Heal Comfort Inc., 705 North Mountain Road, Suite A 210, Newington, CT 06111 Sayeedbhai Shaikh, secretary.

J.H.C. Homes LLC, 54 Coles Ave., Newington, CT 06111. Hector L. Cedeno, member.

Joseph Bachta, P.E. Consulting LLC, 90 Day St., Newington, CT 06111. Joseph Bachta, member.

Planner Realty LLC, 42 High Ridge Drive, Newington, CT 06111. Cezary Planner, member.

The Action Audio Store LLC, 2431 Berlin Tpke., Newington, CT 06111. Kenston Harry, member.

The Dress Of Her Dreams LLC, 32 East Cedar St., Newington, CT 06111. Scott L. Schilling, member.

Universal Contracting LLC, 48 Hickory Hill Lane, Newington, CT 06111. Brad Schmitt, owner.

26 James Place LLC, 26 James Place, Plainville, CT 06062. Lana Nanowski, manager.

Amico LLC, 10 Grace Ave., Plainville, CT 06062. Donald A. D'Amico, member.

AMM Power LLC, 2 Whiting St., Plainville, CT 06062. Angelo C. Aldi, member.

PTE Associates LLC, 15 North Washington Ave., Plainville, CT 06062. Stephanie Possidento, member.

Rush-Rooter LLC, 9 Pearl St., Plainville, CT 06062. Mahe R. Selim, member.

Sliders Wallingford LLC, 107 New Britain Ave., Plainville, CT 06062. Frederick Marcantonio, managing member.

Tacos Diaz LLC, 14 East Main St., #1, Plainville, CT 06062. Armando Diaz, member.

Three On Whiting Street LLC, 10 Grace Ave., Plainville, CT 06062. Donald A. D'Amico, member.

Charles Traveling Trolley LLC, 384 Old Turnpike Road, Plantsville, CT 06479. James V. Arcangelo, manager.

Connecticut Majority Inc., 1261 Meriden-Waterbury Road, Plantsville, CT 06479. Sue Lavelli-Hozempa, president.

Dr. Handyman LLC, 338 Buckland St., Plantsville, CT 06479. Kris Barletta, owner.

Here For You LLC, 119 Buckland St., #10, Plantsville, CT 06479. Tracy Pentalow, member.

South Village Condo Association Inc., 875-12 South Main St., Plantsville, CT 06479. Elizabeth Asal, vice -pres.

APG Investment Realty LLC, 50 Altair Ave., Plymouth, CT 06782. Alan P. Gravel, manager.

All Frictions Co. LLC, 131 Freestone Ave., Portland, CT 06480. Timothy J. Doran, owner.

Chapter 2 Photography LLC, 68 Fairway Drive, Portland, CT 06480. Dawn Marie Nieves Schmitz, owner.

CV Racing LLC, 35 High St., Portland, CT 06480. Jennifer Vasel, member.

Formula One Auto Glass LLC, P.O. Box 457, Portland, CT 06480. James Dalton, member.

JV Service LLC, 35 High St., Portland, CT 06480. Jennifer Vasel, member.

Nutmeg State Detailing LLC, 194 Ames Hollow Road, Portland, CT 06480. Dale C. Zajac, owner.

A Stock Wireless LLC, 60 Belamose Ave., Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Steven Inghilterra, member.

D & R Construction & Demo LLC, 369 Old Main St., Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Deanna Accardo, president.

Dimension Financial Services LLC, 2139 Silas Deane Highway, Suite 206a, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Harris D. McFarlane, pres/CEO.

His Hands LLC, 792 Brook St., Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Michael Connors, member.

Investor Equity LLC, 41 New Britain Ave., Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Carl J. Morawa, managing member.

KB Marketing Associates LLC, 1111 Cromwell Ave., Suite 302c, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Kathryn F. Barrett, president.

Lapila Landscaping LLC, P.O. Box 887, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Alex M. Lapila, manager.

Le Rose LLC, 206 Meyers Drive, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Vanessa Jennings, owner.

Liquid Gold LLC, 108 West St., Apt B-3, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Colleen Tanner, manager.

Melbourne Properties LLC, 34 Windy Hill Lane, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Subramaniam Krishnananthan, member.

MJP Group LLC, 121 Stone Hill Drive, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Mark J Pandolfo, member.

Playtime Ventures LLC, 12 Drummond Drive, Apt. A, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Dan Barron, member.

Sri Sai LLC, Priya, 1860 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Sudhakar Reddy Chejerla, member.

Zenuv LLC, 2b Drummond Drive, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Nisha Watts, member.

The Crown Works LLC, 78 Jeremiah's Way, S. Glastonbury, CT 06073. John C. Lord, member.

Babbittfamily Enterprises LLC, P O Box 661, Simsbury, CT 06070. Wilbert G. Babbitt, member.

Frazer Home Improvement LLC, 305 Bushy Hill Road, Simsbury, CT 06070. Andrew W. Frazer III, owner.

Icerite LLC, 90 Plank Hill Road, Simsbury, CT 06070. Michael R. Lowndes, member.

Interior Results LLC, 16 Powder Horn Drive, Simsbury, CT 06070. Susan Kay Falkner, principal.

Kinkade Analytical LLC, 25 Division St., Simsbury, CT 06810. Peter R. Kinkade, president.

Mancini Public Relations & Marketing LLC, 26 Castlewood Road, Simsbury, CT 06089. Saverio Mancini, member.

Penney Properties LLC, 15 Vining Drive, Simsbury, CT 06070. Angela M. Penney, president.

Simsbury Lower3 LLC, 1285 Hopmeadow St., Simsbury, CT 06070. Richard D. Wagner Jr., manager.

Simsbury Middle3 LLC, 1285 Hopmeadow St., Simsbury, CT 06070. Richard D. Wagner Jr., manager.

Simsbury Upper7 LLC, 1285 Hopmeadow St., Simsbury, CT 06070. Richard D. Wagner Jr., manager.

The Lake Group LLC, 10 Mill Pond Lane, Simsbury, CT 06070. Maggie Alfeld, member.

TW Consignments LLC, 328 Firetown Road, Simsbury, CT 06070. Kimberly Ruszala, member.

Wellness Partners LLC, 6 Owens Brook Circle, Simsbury, CT 06070. Denise Firestone, co-manager.

Amanav LLC, 244 Grindle Brook Road, So. Glastonbury, CT 06073. Navjot Gill, member.

74 South Road LLC, 24 White Oak Road, Somers, CT 06071. Charles J. Colby Jr., member.

Advanced Health & Fitness LLC, 212 South Road, Somers, CT 06071. Ernestina Gardiner, member.

Artisan Stone Escapes LLC, 13 Crestview Drive, Somers, CT 06071. Artyom Baghramyan, manager.

Making Soa Work LLC, 539 Billings Road, Somers, CT 06071. Andrew Gay Labrot Jr., principal.

PB Training LLC, 447 Turnpike Road, Somers, CT 06071. Patricia Barufaidi, owner.

Selwin.Tait LLC, 296 Billings Road, Somers, CT 06071. Karen Gaudet, president.

Safe Roof Cleaning LLC, 441 Toll Gate Road, South Glastonbury, CT 06073. Joshua Scavetta, member.

Credit Repair Assistance LLC, 152 Deming St., South Windsor, CT 06074. John Hodgkins, member.

Dance With Mahi LLC, 1 Diggins Court, South Windsor, CT 06074. Deepak Arora, member.

Direct Web Marketing LLP, 37c Mcguire Road, South Windsor, CT 06074.

Engage LLC, 14-1 Arthur Drive, South Windsor, CT 06074. Karim Zaki, manager.

Hiland Energy Services LLC, 848 Strong Road, South Windsor, CT 06074. Todd McLeod, member.

Jender Logistics LLC, 420-B Ellington Road, South Windsor, CT 06074. Derek A. Milkie, member.

LM Marketing Associates LLC, 175 West Road, South Windsor, CT 06074. Linda R. Manning, president.

Lucky Carpet LLC, 250 Foster Road, South Windsor, CT 06074. Manuel Salazar, member.

McLean Family LLC, 58 Bailey Circle, Unit #16, South Windsor, CT 06074. Hugh C. McLean, manager.

Mike's Home Improvement LLC, 460 Miller Road, South Windsor, CT 06074. Kristin Lanata, vice president.

Nowak Family Chiropractic LLC, 146 Oakland Road, South Windsor, CT 06074. Eric A. Nowak, manager.

Shree Skin Care LLC, 85 High Ridge Road, South Windsor, CT 06074. Aruna B. Chalikonda, member.

SMS Farmington Associates LLC, 24 Chatham Lane, South Windsor, CT 06074. Abdul Majid, member.

The Right Homes LLC, 703 Sandstone Drive, South Windsor, CT 06074. Edward P. Zagorski, owner.

A&N Enterprises LLC, 60 Germania St., Southington, CT 06489. Giglio John Miglietta Jr., managing member.

Barb's Pet Spaw And Pawdicures LLC, 370 Woodruff St., Southington, CT 06489. Barbara Hayes, manager.

Brixs LLC, 92 Belleview Ave., Southington, CT 06489. Frank C. Larosa Sr., president.

Digital Art Memories LLC, 90 Webster Park Road, Southington, CT 06489. Slawomir M. Amarlicki, owner.

Diversity Business Solutions LLC, 88 Churchill St., Southington, CT 06489. Niraj Kataria, member.

Evine LLC, 300 Queen St., Southington, CT 06489. Edward L. Jamele, sole member.

Fish & Chops LLC, 264 Queen St., Southington, CT 06489. Joshua Wilcox, operating member.

I & A Rentals LLC, 82 Royal Oak Drive, Southington, CT 06489. Antonietta Brino, member.

JSL Therapeutic Connections LLC, 42 Rustic Oak Drive, Southington, CT 06489. Jessica S. Larosa, manager.

K. Brunetto LLC, 17 Taunton St., Southington, CT 06489. Karen Brunetto, member.

K.A.R.E. Restoration & Remodeling LLC, 574 Laning St., Southington, CT 06489. Kevin J. Hubeny, owner.

Perfect Purchase LLC, 81 Hart Acre Road, Southington, CT 06489. Eugene Tortorici, member.

Power Group LLC, 58 Berkley Ave., Southington, CT 06489. David Scully, member.

Premier Windows LLC, 141 South Borough Road, Southington, CT 06489. Paula Nappi, secretary.

Simone Development LLC, 410 A Queen St., Suite 247, Southington, CT 06489. Todd Zitzkat, member.

American Built Concession Trailers LLC, 55 West Stafford Road, Stafford Springs, CT 06076. Ronald Edward Mrozik Jr., member.

Epure Networks LLC, 2 River Road, Unit 201, Stafford Springs, CT 06076. Dmitriy Morozov, member.

Gary's Repair And Sales LLC, 19 Charter Ave., Stafford Springs, CT 06076. Dale E. Ulitsch, owner.

7000 Gypsies LLC, P.O. Box 327, Storrs, CT 06268. Alan Levy, executive producer.

Touch Of Rayz LLC, 1244 Storrs Road, Storrs, CT 06268. Dawn Angelillo, member.

CT Lawncare LLC, 17 Rawlins Brook Road, Suffield, CT 06078. Thomas W. Giordano, member.

First Class Logistics LLC, 500 Hale St., Suffield, CT 06078. Brenda Nieroda, manager.

Fisher Consulting LLC, 60 Fourth St., Suffield, CT 06078. W Keith Fisher, member.

MDB Construction LLC, 934 Boston Neck Road, Suffield, CT 06078. Michael D. Blanchette, member.

MST Consulting LLC, 1 Mountain Road, Suffield, CT 06078. Mark Stone, member.

MVP Nation LLC, 596 East St. South, Suffield, CT 06078. Daniel T. Smyth, owner.

Northeast Concierge Network LLC, 23 Dewberry Way, Suffield, CT 06078. R. Michael Kelley, manager.

Fleurs Classique LLC, 1 Jewett City Road, Taftville, CT 06380. Michael Schena Sr., member.

Garbro Enterprises LLC, 8 Tanager Circle, Tariffville, CT 06081. Gary Brown, manager.

Cafe 195 LLC, 23 Prospect St. Extension, Terryville, CT 06786. Nicholas Rizzio, member.

Cleantech Services LLC, 15 Hoye St., Terryville, CT 06786. Jamie Laforge, member.

Craft Gallery Of Mexico LLC, 257 Townhill Road, Terryville, CT 06786. Lori Brown, member.

Blue Ribbon Carpet Cleaning LLC, 113 Chardonnay Lane, Tolland, CT 06084. Paul Wilczewski, member.

C&M Renovations LLC, 23 Kozley Road, Tolland, CT 06084. Michael Roman, manager., member.

Johnson Electrical Services LLC, 167 Hurlbut Road, Tolland, CT 06084. Dean M. Johnson, member.

Miller Farms Homeowners Association Inc., 11 Joe Sabbath Drive, Tolland, CT 06084. Allan Koiva, president.

Racers Performance LLC, 79 Burbank Road, Tolland, CT 06084. Richard J. Powloka, owner.

Sugar Hill Wood Works & Finishes LLC, 453 Sugar Hill Road, Tolland, CT 06084. Vincent Stetson, CEO.

Vibrant Living In The Raw LLC, 187 Baxter St., Tolland, CT 06084. Joanne D. Raia, member.

Gurabo LLC, 73 Burlington Road, Unionville, CT 06085. Juan Guadalupe Jr., manager.

Patriot Discount Oil Of CT LLC, 17 Depot Plave, Unionville, CT 06085. Robert Lavoie II, member.

Dudley Investments LLC, 30 Lafayette Square, Suite 116, Vernon, CT 06066. Michael C. O'Brien, member.

Intelligent Aging LLC, 67 Orchard St., Vernon, CT 06066. Camille Margaux Derosia, RN, BSN.

Life Matrix LLC, P.O. Box 754, Vernon, CT 06066. Michael J. Wolter, partner.

Northeastern Sleep Disorders Center LLC, 27 Naek Road, Vernon, CT 06066. David A. Wasserstein M.D., member.

401 Center Realty LLC, 401 Center St., Wallingford, CT 06492. Nicholas J. Murano, member.

Aaron Landscape & Design LLC, 9 Williams Place, Wallingford, CT 06492. Aaron Kolodziej, owner.

Blue Montage LLC, 6 Far Horizon Drive, Wallingford, CT 06492. Lisa A. Cox, member.

Encore Bus Lines LLC, P.O. Box 1976, Wallingford, CT 06492. John Delnero, member.

Equipment Consulting & Supply LLC, 2 Rosick Road, Wallingford, CT 06492. Mark P. Doty, pres/manager.

FMK Associates LLC, 11 Laurelwood Drive, Wallingford, CT 06492. Frank J. Maresca, manager.

J P Kasper LLC, 69 Bayberry Drive, Wallingford, CT 06492. Justina Kasper, member.

KEV Co LLC, 59 Saw Mill Drive, Wallingford, CT 06492. Kevin D. Corriveau, member.

Lizzy B's Sweet Celebration LLC, 76 Center St., Wallingford, CT 06492. Rosanne L. Bickford, member.

Medlaw Solutions LLC, 9 Pondside Drive, Wallingford, CT 06492. Neha S. Parikh, CEO.

Msato LLC, 4 Cooper Ave., Wallingford, CT 06492. Thomas O'Rourke, member.

Nutmeg Women's Soccer League Inc., 2 Buttonwood Circle, Wallingford, CT 06492. Sally Tremaine, president.

Quality Cars LLC, 110 Pent Highway, Wallingford, CT 06492. Patryk Kornas, member.

Redemption Song Inc., 68 Quinnipiac St., Number 68 1/2, Wallingford, CT 06492. Richard Figlewski, president.

Safe And Sound Entertainment Holdings LLC, 378 East Main St., Wallingford, CT 06492. Frank Rascati, owner.

Shawn San Miguel Broker LLC, 244 South Orchard St., Wallingford, CT 06492. Shawn San Miguel, managing member.

Small-Town Marketing LLC, 111 Hanover St., Wallingford, CT 06492. Jonathan F. Cook, member.

Sunway USA Inc., 445 North Elm St., Wallingford, CT 06492. Changjiang Mei, president.

Value Added Management Group LLC, 27 Southview Drive, Wallingford, CT 06492. Kathleen S. Lilley, president.

Blue Raptor Software LLC, 240 Case St., West Granby, CT 06090. John R. Gavin, member.

Commonality LLC, 64 Higley Road, West Granby, CT 06090. Joseph L. Grochmal, manager.

Nutmeg Sporting Cartridge LLC, 9 Stonewall Drive, West Granby, CT 06090. Dean Roger Blair, owner.

58 Prospect LLC, 89 Haynes Road, West Hartford, CT 06117. Elio Greco, member.

587-589 Maple LLC, 27 Sequin Road, West Hartford, CT 06117. Douglas Drew Reid, manager.

ABC D'lux Taxi LLC, 41 Fuller Drive, West Hartford, CT 06117. Igor Gitelman, member.

Advantage Energy LLC, P.O. Box 270212, West Hartford, CT 06127. Richard C. Bush, managing member.

Ali Hajveri Food LLC, 2265 Albany Ave., West Hartford, CT 06117. Samina Saud, member.

Autism Families Connecticut Inc., P.O. Box 370162, West Hartford, CT 06137. Beverly J. Wolf, treasurer.

Best In Show Mobile Grooming LLC, 1171 Farmington Ave., West Hartford, CT 06107. Joe Punzalan, member.

CJ Four LLC, 1001 Farmington Ave., Suite 200, West Hartford, CT 06107. H. Mark Lunenburg, member.

David Bendor, Psy.D. LLC, P.O. Box 271503, West Hartford, CT 06127. David Bendor, owner.

David's Realty LLC, 18 Saddle Ridge Drive, West Hartford, CT 06107. Jian Xiong Pan, member.

Dockser CT Realty LLC, c/o Peter Stich Associates Inc., 125 LaSalle Road, West Hartford, CT 06107. Ellen Dockser, manager.

Fergusa International LLC, 22 Regency Drive, West Hartford, CT 06110. Fernando Gutierrez, manager.

Gutierrez Home Inspections LLC, 31 Court Park, West Hartford, CT 06119. Mario Gutierrez, member.

Hawkeye Construction LLC, 65 Elmfield St., West Hartford, CT 06110. John W. Norton, president.

Husky Delivery Service LLC, P.O. Box 271563, West Hartford, CT 06127. Richard L. Basile, member.

Ilink Enterprises LLC, 89 Beechwood Road, West Hartford, CT 06107. Dominic Sapere, member.

International Home LLC, 49 Balfour Drive, West Hartford, CT 06117. Mark N. McKell, vice president.

J. Signor Exteriors LLP, 12 Foxcroft Road, West Hartford, CT 06119.

JAB Consulting LLC, 97 Balfour Drive, West Hartford, CT 06117. Jeffrey A. Bash, manager.

Jay Intelligent Systems LLC, 42 Keeney Ave., West Hartford, CT 06107. Christopher D. Jay, member.

Kiwi Investments LLC, 48 Ledyard Road, West Hartford, CT 06117. William F. Shea, manager.

Kros East Windsor LLC, c/o The Simon Konover Co., 342 North Main St., Suite 200, West Hartford, CT 06117. SK Commercial Corp., manager.

LeBlanc Home Improvement LLC, 16 Pelham Road, West Hartford, CT 06107. Duane LeBlanc, member.

Linda Kiner Associates LLC, 67 Carlyle Road, West Hartford, CT 06117. Linda Kiner, manager.

MBV Media Services LLC, 173 Sedgwick Road, West Hartford, CT 06107. Marcia Bianchi-Valdez, owner.

Mirabello Partners LLC, 29 Cliffmore Road, West Hartford, CT 06107. Peter Mirabello, member.

Moss & Rose LLC, 28 Fairview St., Apt 3, West Hartford, CT 06119. Madina Khamitova Ceative, partner.

Northeast Dumpster's LLC, 87 Custer St., West Hartford, CT 06110. Ted Braidich, president.

Paul Emery Design LLC, 67 Robin Road, Apt C6, West Hartford, CT 06119. Paul Emery, managing member.

R & M Properties LLC, P.O. Box 270212, West Hartford, CT 06119. Richard C. Bush, managing member.

Remtec LLC, 3 Shepard Road, West Hartford, CT 06110. Boris Tomicic, member.

SK East Windsor LLC, c/o The Simon Konover Co., 342 North Main St., Suite 200, West Hartford, CT 06117. SK Commercial Corp., manager.

Sustainable Illumination Systems LLC, 14 Grenhart St., West Hartford, CT 06117. Akram Abu-Aisheh, CEO.

Flamig Farm Solar LLC, 44 West Mountain Road, West Simsbury, CT 06092. Stan Brobston, member.

Ironworks LLC, 38 Fox Den Road, West Simsbury, CT 06092. Max S. Wunderle, manager, partner.

Halon Dive Gear LLC, 285 N. Stone St., West Suffield, CT 06093. Adam Young, president.

A & S Sowah Properties LLC, 5 Tee Lane, Wethersfield, CT 06109. Sylvia S. Sowah, member.

Entirely Clear It LLC, 358 Middletown Ave., Wethersfield, CT 06109. Nathaniel Mcmullin, member.

Jerry's Market Inc., 293 Highcrest Road, Wethersfield, CT 06109. Juris Knislis, president./Secretary/Treasurer/Director

Just Bag It! LLC, 151 Old Common, Wethersfield, CT 06109. Jo-Ellen Strole, member.

Mazer Maintenance LLC, P.O. Box 290694, Wethersfield, CT 06129 Rachel E. Carlson, principal.

Nova 22 Construction LLC, 156 Wolcott Hill Road, Wethersfield, CT 06109. Daniel Mosor, owner.

Salon 363 LLC, 363 Wells Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109. Mary M. Goldman, managing member.

Sherwood Falls Homeowners Association Inc., 30 Jordan Lane, Wethersfield, CT 06109. Joan Danziger, secretary.

Starr Sandblasting LLC, 98 Broad St., Wethersfield, CT 06109. Gary Starr, manager.

The Cove Deli LLC, 285 Main St., Wethersfield, CT 06109. John R. Kocur, member.

Toby James Enterprises Inc., 44 Desmond Drive, Wethersfield, CT 06109. John C. Moffat, president.

Tracy Enterprises LLC, 48 Garden St., Wethersfield, CT 06109. Margaret Tracy, member.

US Fish Finder LLC, 20 Old Pewter Lane, Wethersfield, CT 06109. David Overstrom, president.

V. M. Express LLC, 37 Potter Circle, Wethersfield, CT 06109. Vitaliy Melnik, owner.

Eight Nineteen Main Street LLC, P.O. Box 239, Willimantic, CT 06226. Thomas Devivo, member.

Eight Thirty-Two Main Street LLC, P.O. Box 239, Willimantic, CT 06226. Thomas Devivo, member.

Mejia Auto Repair LLC, 57 Hope St., Willimantic, CT 06226. Jose E. Mejia, member.

Mrrick LLC, P.O. Box 151, Willimantic, CT 06226. Lauriann G. Zane, member.

Para-Pharm Consulting Inc., 1213 Main St., Willimantic, CT 06226. James J. Wojnar, president.

R Drena LLC, P.O. Box 766, Willimantic, CT 06226. Richard E. Drena, member.

C2 Home Improvements LLC, P.O. Box 37, Willington, CT 06279. Carrie L. Chamberlain, owner.

Robert D. Carlson, M.D. LLC, P.O. Box 399, Willington, CT 06279. Robert D. Carlson, member.

Eastern CT Property Development LLC, P.O. Box 17, Windham, CT 06280. Jordan M. Herrick, member./Manager

Simply Elegant Catering LLC, 181 Brick Top Road, Windham, CT 06280. Sheila C Kettle, co-owner.

Earthtone Farms LLC, 309 Palisado Ave., Windsor, CT 06095. Kim Rukas, member.

Farmington Valley Wall Concepts LLC, 916 Windsor Ave., Windsor, CT 06095. Eugene Haynes, owner.

FRK LLC, 53 Deerfield Road, Windsor, CT 06095. Fatima Rizwan Khalid, president.

Full Lift Maintenance LLC, 87 Harvest Lane, Windsor, CT 06095. Alicia Carpenter, member.

Hybrid Insurance Agency LLC, 8 Griffin Road North, Suite 103, Windsor, CT 06095. Earl O. O'Garro Jr., manager.

Jerkfish Jamaican Restaurant Two LLC, 82 Seymour St., Windsor, CT 06095. Mabel C. Duncan, member.

Lodge Earthworks LLC, 92 Ethan Drive, Windsor, CT 06095. Robert E. Lodge III, manager.

MAM International Solutions LLC, 113 Pine Lane Extension, Windsor, CT 06095. Maxine A. Mighty, managing member.

TT&C Trucking LLC, 64 High Path Road, Windsor, CT 06095. Tanesha Crosdale, owner.

Winfield & Co. LLC, 90 Mary Catherine Circle, Windsor, CT 06095. Vijay Mathews, member.

Amy's Modern Image Salon LLC, 255 Main St., Windsor Locks, CT 06096. Amy L. Wallner, member.

Sheridanshea LLC, 128 Elm St., Windsor Locks, CT 06096. Rita A. Sheridan, founder.

Star Quality Appraisals LLC, P.O. Box 633, Windsor Locks, CT 06096. Ryan W. Walters, member.

Web Clarity LLC, 30 Suffield St., Windsor Locks, CT 06096. Brian D. Vagnini, member.

Wilito And Chorizo Place LLC, 86 Spring St., Windsor Locks, CT 06096. William Montiel, owner.

Woodridge Of Windsor Locks LLC, 560 Halfway House Road, Windsor Locks, CT 06096. Gary Merrigan, member.

By The Brook LLC, 709 E. Wakefield Blvd., Winsted, CT 06098. Frederick Madison, member.

Dance Connections LLC, 330 W. Lake St, Winsted, CT 06098. Mary Barbro, owner.

J-Rose LLC, 804 West Wakefield Blvd., Winsted, CT 06098. Jacob Rosenstein, member.

Karen's Coffee And Sweets Cafe LLC, 66 Main St., Winsted, CT 06098. Cecilia A. Atchison, member.

Krisha Patel LLC, 361 North Main St., Winsted, CT 06098. Pursottam D. Patel, member.

Northwest Diversified Machining LLC, 118-126 Colebrook River Road, Winsted, CT 06098. Daniel A. Tylutki, manager.

Northwest Sporting Goods & Supply LLC, 178 Rowley St., Winsted, CT 06098. William R. Berlinski, member.

Rocky River Sweets & Sundries LLC, 66 Prospect St., Winsted, CT 06098. The

Comments

Type your comment here:

ADVERTISEMENTS
Most Popular on Facebook
Copyright 2014 New England Business Media