September 22, 2011 | last updated May 31, 2012 9:26 pm

CT June 2011 new business starts

Editor's Note -- Due to a vendor glitch, the Secretary of the State's office has been delayed in releasing the data.

Latest filings for new businesses with the Secretary of the State's office:

The Whale LLC, 64 Andover St, Andover, CT 06420. David Anderson, member.

Legitimus Investments LLC, 123 New Road, Avon, CT 06001. Mark Izzo, manager.

White Oaks Farm LLC, 55 Bishop Lane, Avon, CT 06001. Rebecca Rogg, member.

Sustainable Farm School LLC, 6 Yorkshire Lane, Avon, CT 06001. Kimberly Gill, founder.

308 Arch Road LLC, 308 Arch Road, Avon, CT 06001. Carolyn Miller-Stevens, manager.

Linda Beers Violin Studio LLC, 96 Burnham Road, Avon, CT 06001. Linda J. Beers, member.

Elaine Nord Photography LLC, 16 Oak Bluff, Avon, CT 06001. Elaine Nord, president.

JKM Ventures LLC, 52 Woodmont Rd., Avon, CT 06001. Jeffrey D. Bradley, managing member.

Homeshield CT LLC, 3 Willow Lane, Avon, CT 06001. Timothy S Miller, member.

The Ryan T. Lee Memorial Foundation Inc., 103 Peter Parley Row, Berlin, CT 06037. Michael Rugens, director.

Law Offices Of Jon C. Leary & Associates LLC, 675 Berlin Tpke 2nd Fl . Berlin, CT 06037. Jon C. Leary, member.

American Made Stairs LLC, 229 A. Christian Lane, Berlin, CT 06037. James Tranmer, member.

Crossfit Athleo LLC, 229 Christian Lane, Berlin, CT 06037. Marek Pawulski, member.

Lucky Eagle Investment LLC, 206 Lower Lane, Berlin, CT 06037. Jian Lin, member.

Old Cider Mill Wines LLC, 606 Norton Road, Berlin, CT 06037. Nikita P. Patel, member.

Radiation Detection Systems LLC, 116 Oconnell Dr., Berlin, CT 06037. Syed Rizwan Maswood, manager.

25 Jerome Avenue LLC, 25 Jerome Ave., Bloomfield, CT 06002. Paul K. Butler, member.

4 Dimension Nutrition LLC, 3 Regency Dr., Bloomfield, CT 06002. Abdulla Bin Ghalaita, member, president.

F & D Painting and Restoration LLC, 97 West Dudley Town Road, Unit H, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Arnes Worlund, member.

Concrete Hustle LLC, 25 Woodford Drive, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Marcellus Clarke, CEO.

Spring Nazar LLC, 407 Cottage Grove Road, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Farzaneh Rastgoeian, member.

Jah Jireh Billing Services LLC, 43 Harding Avenue, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Paula Clouden, manager.

Newberry Automotive LLC, 50 East Newberry Road, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Christopher Dougdale, member.

Newberry Automotive Wholesalers LLC, 195 West Newberry Road, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Christian Meissenn, member.

Roswell Development LLC, 200 Brighton Park Way, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Audrey Vosburgh, member.

Direct Resources & Communications(DRC) LLP, 78 Kenwood Circle, Bloomfield, CT 06002.

Biig Bros LLC, 56 Jackson Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Mark Mars, president.

Minnay LLC, 25 Burnwood Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Arthur R McWhite, manager.

Circle L Ranch LLC, 6c Northwood Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002. Blake Johnson, managing member.

Sartori Cuisine LLC, 299 Boston Tpke Unit D, Bolton, CT 06043. Kanungnit Sartori, manager/member.

Mr. Junk LLC, 62 Brandy St, Bolton, CT 06043. Brandon Rankl, owner.

D.D.L. Rentals LLC, 60 Brandon Run, Bristol, CT 06010. Linda Kroll, vice president.

Tk Contractors LLC, 65 Sherbrook St, Bristol, CT 06010. Trevor M Foster, owner.

The Bristol Group LLC, 918 Farmington Avenue, Bristol, CT 06010. Domenick J. Socci, member.

Upscale Surfaces LLC, 240 Burlington Ave, Bristol, CT. Stephen Merrick, owner.

Nsf Pharmalytica LLC, 719 Middle Street, Bristol, CT 06010. Jennifer Foulk, treasurer.

119 Lacava Road LLC, 56 Larkspur Lane, Bristol, CT 06010. Frederick J. Mensel, managing member.

Wish Upon A Maggie LLC, 70 Buckley Ave., Bristol, CT 06010. Sarah Rauccio, owner.

The Bees Knees Photography Co. LLC, 329 Stevens Street, Bristol, CT 06010. Anthony Parenti, owner.

Mjm Holdings LLC, 201 Tunxis Road, Bristol, CT 06010. Miranda Mattheis, member./Manager

Venecia Carpet & Flooring LLC, 44 Prospect Street, Apt. 1, Bristol, CT 06010. Scarlet Macas, owner.

I.N.S. Entertainment LLC, 550 Broad Street, Unit M, Bristol, CT 06010. Darrell D Payton, member.

Ridgeline Home Improvement LLC, 410 Emmett St., #38, Bristol, CT 06010. Matthew P. Shea, owner.

Jasho's Flooring LLC, 13 Ingraham Pl, Bristol, CT 06010. Ruth E. Serrano, owner.

Ulrich Home Improvement LLC, 37 Nicholas Dr, Bristol, CT 06010. Roger J. Ulrich, president.

Roula's Family Restaurant Bar & Pizzeria LLC, 139 Main St., Broad Brook, CT 06016. Argyroula Davila, member.

CT Rehabilitation & Spasticity Care LLC, 59 Daniel Trace, Burlington, CT 06013. Matthew Raymond, managing member.

Wadco Electric LLC, 62 George Washington Tpk., Burlington, CT 06013. Andrea Wadowski, co-owner.

Good Show Media Consulting LLC, 5 Saw Mill Rd., Burlington, CT 06013. Teresa Minor, member.

Essential Inc., 176 Monce Rd, Burlington, CT 06013. Michael J. Harrington, director.

Standwell Construction LLC, 146 West Chippens Hill Rd, Burlington, CT 06013. Stanislaw F Cichy, Jr, member.

McAllister Electric LLC, 13 Norwood Rd, Burlington, CT 06013. Ryan E McAllister, managing member.

Hillside Motel LLC, 671 Albany Turnpike, Canton, CT 06019. Edison Gilyanna, owner.

Network Alliance LLC, 19 Sweetheart Mountain Rd, Canton, CT 06019. Amy Brown, member.

Combolock LLC, 37 Carol Drive, Cheshire, CT 06410. Vincent A. Simpatico, president/owner.

Serenity Mattress Company Of New England LLC, 1692 Plank Rd., Cheshire, CT 06410. Glenn Hamlin Simons, member.

Sight & Sound Specialists LLC, 376 Wallingford Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410. Eric Perez Co-Manager/Co-Owner

Elite Fitness Equipment LLC, 334 North Brooksvale Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410. Gerald P. Raccio, member.

555 Winchester Avenue LLC, 111 Green Hill Lane, Cheshire, CT 06410. Cynthia Ruiz, member.

Dollface LLC, 106 Winthrop Dr., Cheshire, CT 06410. Michael Bishop, member.

Evans Group Financial Advisors LLC, 1120 South Main Street, Cheshire, CT 06410. Michael Evans, principal.

Allie's Investment Limited, partner.ship, 11 Mountaincrest Drive, Cheshire, CT 06410. The Randi Y. O'Brien Second Amended and general, partner..

Mystic Maritime Services LLC, 9 Meadow Drive #2, Colchester, CT 06415. James R. Desnoyers, owner.

Dutch Land Surveying LLC, P.O. Box 1631, Colchester, CT 06415. Charles R. Dutch, member.

West River Farms LLC, 172 Amston Rd, Colchester, CT 06415. Jeffrey Respler, member.

James Ducharme LLC, 117 Brainard Road, Colchester, CT 06415. James Ducharme, member.

Lk Precision LLC, 5 Parkside Dr, Colchester, CT 06415. Lidia Karolak, sole member.

Fieldstone Farm LLC, 40 Carpenter Road, Coventry, CT 06238. Raelene M Phillips, owner.

Accounting Advantage LLC, 402 Hemlock Point Drive, Coventry, CT 06238. Wendy Wingard, member.

Coventry Agricultural Committee Inc., 92 Ross Avenue, Coventry, CT 06238. Joan Lewis, secretary.

Trail Tech Fab LLC, 736 Old Eagleville Rd, Coventry, CT 06238. Michael Pascino, owner

The Fabulouis Finds LLC, 12 Pondview Dr., Cromwell, CT 06416. Heather Polke, member.

American Ventures Corporation LLC, 15 James Vincent Dr., Cromwell, CT 06413. Curt Dawson, president.

Kunkel Consulting LLC, 13 Scott Lane, Cromwell, CT 06416. Sonya Kunkel, member.

Wang Restaurant LLC, 30 Berlin Rd., Cromwell, CT 06416. Tai Vuong, managing member.

Biscotti E Dolci LLC, 621 Main Street, Ste. B, Cromwell, CT 06416. Kathleen Pantano, member.

Climbing Higher Pictures LLC, 635 Haddam Quarter Rd, Durham, CT 06422. Ryan Hamelin, founder/CEO.

Elite Cleaning Services & Restoration LLC, P.O. Box 628, Durham, CT 06422. Amy L. Gilbert, member.

Tuttle Ridge Farms LLC, 185r Tuttle Rd., Durham, CT 06422. Tamara M Defonzo, member.

Hostage Calm LLC, 86 Anna Terrace, Durham, CT 06422. Christopher Martin, member.

Second Chance and Prosperity LLC, 54 Bradley St., E. Htfd, CT 06118. Tammy Leach, owner.

Castro Properties LLC, 50 Rainbow Road, East Granby, CT 06026. George Castro, member.

Lp Trucking LLC, 38a Russell Road, East Granby, CT 06026. Lawrence L. Pelletier, member.

Kenneth Sullivan Remodeling LLC, 36 North Rd, East Granby, CT 06026. Ken Sullivan, owner.

Adams Aerospace Consulting LLC, 235 East River Dr., No. 1502, East Hartford, CT 06108. Joseph H. Adams, manager.

Around The Clock Services LLC, - 500851663 54 Shady Lane, East Hartford, CT 06118. Toni L. Arburr, member.

Jpa Carpet Installation LLC, 58 Judson Ave, East Hartford, CT 06118. Jhony F Torres, manager.

Bruno Pare Drywall Services LLC, 79 Whitehall Drive, East Hartford, CT 06118. Bruno Pare, member.

A and E Property Care LLC, 89 Michael Ave, East Hartford, CT 06108. Jesus Ortiz, manager.

Aaa Tattoos LLC, 194 Manor Circle, East Hartford, CT 06118. Johny Orozco, member.

Arkitech LLC, 234 Main Street, East Hartford, CT 06118. Jeremy N. Smith, manager.

The Eatery LLC, P.O. Box 281128, East Hartford, CT 06128 Cecil Scarbrough, member.

Trust Atm Corp. 24 High St., East Hartford, CT 06118. Abdulsalam Alsaleh, president.

Saani LLC, 28 Grady Dr, East Hartford, CT 06108. Noorjahan Indawala, owner.

Tall Pines Land Development LLC, 100 B Windermere Avenue, Ellington, CT 06029. Civil Solutions LLC, member.

Hadden Family Dentistry LLC, 14 Allen Ridge Road, Ellington, CT 06029. Alison Hadden, Dmd, president.

Alpine Enterprise LLC, 9 Walnut Street Ste 1, Ellington, CT 06029. Pablo Espinosa, member.

D.L.L.P. Ventures LLC, 6 Cherrywood Drive, Ellington, CT 06029. Pamela Mirabello, managing member.

Travels Near and Far LLC, 20 Charnley Rd., Enfield, CT 06082. Corey L. Haynes, owner.

B & H Enterprise LLC, 28 Pine Hill Road, Enfield, CT 06082. Henry Wanczyk, member.

Crouse Landscaping LLC, 16 Glendale Road, Enfield, CT 06082. Brian Miller, partner.

Business Intelligence Training Associates LLC, 6 Stony Brook Rd., Enfield, CT 06082. William F. Lee, president.

Retail Brand Alliance Gift Card Services LLC, 100 Phoenix Avenue, Enfield, CT 06082. Diane Ellis, manager.

Galaxy Liquor Store LLC, 247 Hazard Avenue, Enfield, CT 06082. Vikramadithya Routhu, member.

Rig Rest LLC, 215-C Moody Road, Enfield, CT 06082. Paul R. Gelinas, manager.

Curb Energy LLC, 174 South Road, Enfield, CT 06082. Russell A. Monroe, manager.

Rate Droppers LLC, 174 South Road, Enfield, CT 06082. Russell A. Monroe, manager.

Chiropractic Wellness Center LLC, 203 Brainard Rd., Enfield, CT 06082. Darek S. Olearczyk, member.

Vox Clamantis Inc., 45 Bridge Lane, Enfield, CT 06082. Linda K. Bridge, vice president.

Cooperative Kids LLC, 197 Brainard Road, Enfield, CT 06082. William Corbett, member.

Drl Coffee LLC, 55 Main Street, Enfield, CT 06082. Daniel R Lamontagne, member.

Java Cleaners & Alterations LLC, 44g Enfield St., Enfield, CT 06082. Jusah Kristo, co-owner.

Bright Melon Media LLC, 8 Tanglewood Avenue, Enfield, CT 06082. Christopher Creswick, managing director.

Natural Polymer Devices Inc., 406 Farmington Avenue, Farmington, CT 06032. Lisa Pichnarcik, treasurer.

Paradise Landscaping & Gardening LLC, 21 Cedar Ridge Dr., Farmington, CT 06032. Cristina Rodrigues, member.

Jomaro LLC, Kostin, Ruffkess & Co LLC, 76 Batterson Park Rd . Farmington, CT 06032. Joseph W. Sparveri, Jr., manager.

Goga Connecticut LLC, 9 Blenheim Terrace, Farmington, CT 06032. Pamela Urisko, principal.

Harp, partner.s LLC, 190 Farmington Ave, Farmington, CT 06032. Vincent J. Dowling Jr., managing member.

Roxy's Forever Home LLC, 27 Reservoir Rd., Farmington, CT 06032. Teresa M. Pelham, manager.

Mig Ventures LLC, 6 Executive Drive, Ste. 106, Farmington, CT 06032. Acsys Inc., sole member.

Wagner Properties LLC, 122 Wellington Drive, Farmington, CT 06032. Denise K. Wagner, member.

Jwj Consulting LLC, 5 Forest Park Drive, Farmington, CT 06032. Ann B. Jacobs, member.

Nvn Realty LLC, 5 Pasture Way, Farmington, CT 06032. Anupam M Patel, member.

First Connecticut Bancorp Inc., One Farm Glen Blvd., Farmington, CT 06032. Gregory A. White, executive, vice president.

Oneg LLC, 2737 Hebron Ave., Glastonbury, CT 06033. Edwin Abiraham, member.

Charles A. Kopcinski, Jr. LLC, 702 Neipsic Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Charles A. Kopcinski, Jr., member.

Azorian LLC, 140 Hebron Avenue, Suite 101, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Arthur Loura, managing member.

9859 Sw 69th LLC, 10 Pearl Street, Glastonbury, CT 06033. James Delorge II, member.

Sir James Realty LLC, 10 Pearl Street, Glastonbury, CT 06033. James Delorge II, member.

Coppersmith-Tinsmith LLC, 166 Birch Mountain Road, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Michael Terragna, member.

Glastonbury Pizza House LLC, 30 C Hebron Avenue, Glastonbury, CT 06033. John Coogan, owner.

Bedrock Ventures LLC, 2389 Main Street, Suite 100, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Errik Brian Anderson, member.

3011 Main Street LLC, 3011 Main Street, Glastonbury, CT 06033. John Cassandra, president.

Matt Of All Media Productions LLC, 2389 Main St., Ste. 100, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Matthew Shea, member.

L.A. Solution LLC, P.O. Box 69, Glastonbury, CT 06033. Louis Alexander, Jr., president.

TC Fine Arts Photography LLC, 218 Trinity Ave, Glastonbury, CT 06033. James E. Cantwell, owner.

Y-Wait LLC, 381 Hubbard St., Glastonbury, CT 06033. Gloria Godoy, manager.

Novalis LLC, 90 Salmon Brook Street, Granby, CT 06035 Imperial Nurseries Inc., member.

R R Home Improvement Construction LLC, 65 Harbison Ave., Hartford, CT 06106. Roberto Ribera, owner./Manager

Jordi Grocery LLC, 1053 Capitol Ave., Hartford, CT 06105. Luciano Lora-Pichardo, owner.

U.S. Contracting LLC, 1010 Wethersfield Avenue, Suite 304a, Hartford, CT 06114. Louis V. Sanzaro IV, member.

Mt Podiatry LLC, 1021 Asylum Avenue, Apartment 407, Hartford, CT 06105. Mohamed Teleb, owner.

Saddle River, partner.s Charles Street LLC, c/o Siegel, O'connor, O'donnell & Beck 150 Trumbull Street . Hartford, CT 06103. William Collins, manager.

Past-Present-Future LLC, 22 Ashley Street, Hartford, CT 06105. Randall Hite Jr., member.

Montpelier Technical Resources Ltd., One Constitution Plaza, 5th Floor . Hartford, CT 06103. Michael Paquette, president.

Saddle River, partner.s Easton Place LLC, c/o Siegel, O'Connor, O'Donnell, Beck PC, 150 Trumbull Street . Hartford, CT 06103. William Collins, manager.

Rene Auto Repair LLC, 237 Ledyard St., Hartford, CT 06114. Heriberto Cruz, bookeeping bookkeeper.

Good Speed Music LLC, 100 Pearl Street 14th Flr. . Hartford, CT 06103. Tival Wright, member.

Skye Rental Car Inc. 15-17 Henry Street, 3rd Flr., Hartford, CT 06114. Melvin Smith, pres.

Newsome Trucking Co. LLC, 61 Willard St., Hartford, CT 06105. David B. Newsome, president.

JRS Familly LLC, 209 Capen St, Hartford, CT 06112. Ramon Perez, owner.

Kinsella & Kowalyshyn LLC, 81 Wethersfield Avenue, Hartford, CT 06114. Kayleigh E. Kinsella, member.

She's Got Next Hair, Nails & Cosmetic Studio & Spa LLC, 241 Main Street, Hartford, CT 06106. Sharon D. Baldwin, owner.

Maggie's Cleaning LLC, 12 Merrill St Apt B8, Hartford, CT 06106. Margarete Dosanjos Barroso, member.

Express Kitchens Danbury LLC, 3080 Main Street, Hartford, CT 06120. Hitesh C. Kothari, member.

Fyc Entertainment LLC, 191 Ann Ucello Street, Hartford, CT 06103. Jerry Fornarelli, partner.

Lsh Trucking Inc. 550 Franklin Ave Apt C4, Hartford, CT 06114. Gian Lici, V.P.

The Body Bar LLC, 125 Kent Street, Hartford, CT 06112. Iola Yhap, member.

Blackstar Mc LLC, 101 Durham Street, Hartford, CT 06112. Francis Florius, manager.

Franklin Motor Auto Sales LLC, 173 Franklin Ave, Hartford, CT 06114. Ragip Kaleviqi, owner.

Capitol Executive Transport LLC, 609 Farmington Avenue, Suite 202, Hartford, CT 06105. Corey Brinson, member.

Weston Street Hartford LLC, 312 Murphy Rd., Hartford, CT 06114. Boardwalk Investment Group LLC, member.

Za Wine & Pizza Bar LLC, 1429 Park St., Apt. 418, Hartford, CT 06106. Elisabeth Sanseverino, president.

2 Creamery Brook LLC, 750 Main St., Ste. 1208, Hartford, CT 06103. Ronald R. Nunez, member.

Carlos Gabriel Barber Shop LLC, 755 Maple Ave, Hartford, CT 06114. Carlos Santana, owner.

D & N San Juan Produce LLC, 348 Franklin Ave, Hartford, CT 06114. David Cuascut, managing partner.

Way Low LLC, 202 Farmington Ave, Hartford, CT 06105. Garba Adamou, owner.

Goret Corporation 15 Webster St, Hartford, CT 06114. Rosario Reategui, director.

Jrs Family LLC, 209 Capen St, Hartford, CT 06112. Ramon J. Perez, owner.

Investments Pacific LLC, 18 Bristol St, Hartford, CT 06106. Jose L Palacios, member.

Good Shepherd Auto Sales LLC, 760 Windsor St, Hartford, CT 06120. Christopher Elia, member.

Max Burger Longmeadow LLC, c/o Max Restaurant Group 249 Pearl Street 2nd Floor Hartford, CT 06103. Richard B. Rosenthal, manager.

New Beginnings Home Improvement LLC, 256 Hillside Ave, Hartford, CT 06106. Edwin A. Torres, partner.

Belmont World II LLC, 32 Belmont St, Hartford, CT 06106. Demetrius Karagas, member.

Plugged In Events LLC, 57 Pratt St., #201, Hartford, CT 06103. Jay Haverson, co-owner.

Downtown Yoga LLC, 57 Pratt St., Ste 204, Hartford, CT 06103. Thomas J Clynch IV, owner.

Marvin Perez LLC, 19 Kibbe St., Hartford, CT 06106. Marvin Perez, manager.

Gr24 LLC, P.O. Box 230093, Hartford, CT 06123. Reginald Miller Iii, president.

Cae LLC, Corporation Service Company 50 Weston Street . Hartford, CT 06120. John Vandenbosch, manager.

Northend Community Counseling Center LLC, 261 Barbour Street, Hartford, CT 06120. Michael A. Jones, member.

Restorations Done Wright LLC, 54 Goodwin Circle, Hartford, CT 06105. Thulani M. Legrier, member.

Big Brother LLC, 144 Barker St, Hartford, CT 06114. Andrew Mars, president.

Thomas Street Associates LLC, 203 Newfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06106. Donato Errico, manager.

Dental Care Of New Britain LLC, 112 South Whitney St, Hartford, CT 06105. Andreea Mada-Davila, member.

Baba Realty LLC, 9 Grand St, Hartford, CT 06106. Daniel Baba, member.

Perfect Solution LLC, 41 Standish St., Hartford, CT 06114. Richard Fantasia, owner.

Buckland Cellairis LLC, 97 Sisson Avenue, Hartford, CT 06106. Alireza Kashfipour, member.

Classic Vehicle LLC, 609 Farmington Avenue, Suite 202, Hartford, CT 06105. Corey Brinson, member.

Lr Consulting LLC, 235 Preston St, Hartford, CT 06114. Luis Rodriguez, owner.

Nz Neurology LLC, 1 Linden Pl. Unit 506 . Hartford, CT 06106. Neer Zeevi, MD, sole proprietor.

J & L Welding LLC, 61 Adams St., Hartford, CT 06112. Lloyd McLean, member.

Final Touch Barber LLC, 600 Zion Street, Hartford, CT 06106. Reynold Ramsey Jr., member.

125 - Cargo LLC, 65 Roslyn St, Hartford, CT 06106. Humberto Castro, owner.

La Sirena Grocery 2 LLC, 73 South Whitney St., Hartford, CT 06106. Rogelio Reyes, owner.

T and D LLC, 71 Lenox St, Hartford, CT 06112. Delton Dixon, owner.

J & J Smoke Shop Convenience LLC, 874 Broad Street, Hartford, CT 06106. Anthony Conrad G. Cruz, owner.

C.F.T. Services LLC, 500 Hope Valley Road, Hebron, CT 06231. Andrei Atsian, member.

Siuka International LLC, P.O. Box 822, Htfd, CT 06142 Maurice Harper Chief Marketing Officer

Mind, Body & Soul By Shabazz LLC, 135 Irving St., 2nd Fl.,H tfd., CT 06112. Raqeeb Shabazz, secretary.

Makas Trucking LLC, 70 Lawndale Street, Kensington, CT 06037. David Nalepa, owner.

Northeast Rooter Drain Service LLC, P.O. Box 433, Manchester, CT 06045. Walter Nightingale, member.

Mak Realty LLC, 775 Main St., Manchester, CT 06040. Michael Kelley, member.

Gs Heritage LLC, 39 Buckland St., Apt. 3223, Manchester, CT 06042. Lopa H. Pandya, manager.

American Pipe and Catch Basin Cleaning LLC, 245 Adams St, Manchester, CT 06040. Harvey S. Jensen, president.

Pitazza LLC, 956 Main Street, Manchester, CT 06040. Qawneh, Abdelhadi, member.

Iron Will Fitness LLC, 324 Windsor St, Manchester, CT 06042. Carmen Y. Hormaza, owner.

Cityamp.Com LLC, 1176a West Middle Tpke, Manchester, CT 06040. Sheldon Davis, CEO.

Best Time Entertainment LLC, 341 E. Center St #126 . Manchester, CT 06040. Ryan Andrew, CEO.

Country Clippin LLC, 427 Briarwood Dr., Manchester, CT 06040. Kimberly Jean Mullen, sole member.

Manchester Auto Sales LLC, 270 Hartford Road, Manchester, CT 06040. Edward A. Hatem, member.

Amazon Studio Trendz LLC, 7 Lilac St, Manchester, CT 06040. Jermaine Jennings, member.

Royal Finish Mobile Detailing LLC, 54 Conway Rd, Manchester, CT 06042. Jesus Ortiz Operations, manager.

K & R Flooring LLC, 45 Liberty St, Manchester Ct Keith Rawlinitis Floor Covering

Deja Serv LLC, 367 Oakland St, Manchester, CT 06040. Ibrahim Babetti, member.

Nutritious Results LLC, 15 Bella Vista Lane, Manchester, CT 06040. Lisa Hoover, member.

Losolo Transport LLC, 300 Chester Dr., Manchester, CT 06040. Carlos R. Santiago, owner.

Silk Mop Cleaning Services LLC, 106 Cat Tail Lane, Manchester, CT 06042. Melissa Ann Esparza, member.

Hartford Area Roller Derby LLC, 63 Garden St., Manchester, CT 06040. Danielle Paine, member.

Reserved Night Life LLC, 465 Buckland Hills Drive, Apt #28121, Manchester, CT 06040. John J. Lecce, member.

Led Landscape Co. LLC, 770 Main St., Manchester, CT 06040. Richard J. Zenick, manager.

Accent LLC, P.O. Box 32, Manchester, CT 06045. Christopher Narus, member.

Touchpoints Homecare LLC, 341 Bidwell St., Manchester, CT 06040. Chris S. Wright, manager.

All-Out Home Improvement LLC, 55 Circle Drive, Mansfield Center, CT 06250. Earl A. Trudeau Jr., manager.

J. Samuel Construction LLC, 53 Vine St., Meriden, CT. Henry Samuel, owner.

Star Studio LLC, 187 Canyon Dr, Meriden, CT 06450. Anna Carabetta, manager.

A Solution LLC, 187 Canyon Dr, Meriden, CT 06450. Anna Carabetta, manager.

Kc Computers LLC, 77 Camp Street, Apartment 145, Meriden, CT 06450. Christopher J. Crandall, owner.

Crystal Lake Equestrian Center LLC, 19 Frary Ave., Meriden, CT 06450. Brittany Carroll, member.

Chevys Drywall Finished LLC, 530 East Main St., Apt. 3, 2nd Fl., Meriden, CT 06450. Carlos Chaires Rivera, sole member.

A To Z Used Restaurant Equipment LLC, 81 Midland Dr., Meriden, CT 06450. Fazeh M. Saleh, member.

Complete Professional Restoration LLC, 355 Prospect Ave, Meriden, CT 06451. David Lapointe, owner.

Replication LLC, 172 Valley View Drive, Meriden, CT 06450. Richard Coughlin, member.

Perfection Automotive LLC, 155 Eaton Avenue, Meriden, CT 06451. Wayne L. Lukonis, member.

Lele Cakes Cup Cakery LLC, 83 Hidden Pines Circle, Meriden, CT 06451. Brenda Mierzejewski, member.

Princess Candy LLC, 67-312 Westwood Knls, Meriden, CT 06450. Daljit Diwan, owner.

Pro Auto Repair LLC, 75 Cook Ave, Meriden, CT 06450. Richard Roldes, owner.

Di Patty Shop LLC, 251 West Main St., Meriden, CT 06450. Ruel Gordon, owner.

J.M.N. Plumbing Services LLC, 202 Glen Hills Rd., Meriden, CT 06451. Jesse M. Nadile, owner.

Salud Primary Care LLC, 169 Natchaug Dr., Meriden, CT 06450. Julian Nieves, owner.

Lumber 3 LLC, 38 Gypsy Lane, Meriden, CT 06451. Jimmy Goralnik, member.

A.C.E.S. Carting LLC, 145 Golden St., Meriden, CT 06450. Scott P. Suzio, member.

J&A Installations LLC, 107 Cariati Blvd, Meriden, CT 06451. Arian Prevalla, member.

Brosnan Dumpsters LLC, 193 North Wall St., Meriden, CT 06450. Richard Brosnan, member.

Ayotte Electric LLC, 77 Home Ave., Meriden, CT 06451. Eric D. Ayotte, member.

West River Underwriters Inc., 213 Court Street, Suite 610, Middletown, CT 06457. James Coughlin Chief Underwriting Officer

Thayer's Home Improvement LLC, 56 Russell St., Middletown, CT 06457. Robert Thayer, owner.

Pinnacle Construction Of Connecticut LLC, 100 Roscommon Drive, Ste 312, Middletown, CT 06457. Sage Global Investments LLC, member.

Brede, Barber & Williams LLC, 55 Broad Street, Middletown, CT 06457. Patrick B. Sellers, member.

Discount Beauty Supplies Plus Salon LLC, 466 Main Street, Middletown, CT 06457. Bobsie Perry, mgr.

Sloppy Kisses Bakery LLC, 88 Lindoln St, Middletown, CT 06457. Prue Lotharius, member.

Middnight On Main Inc., 635 Main St., Middletown CT Charles B. Rose, treasurer.

T&L Contractors LLC, 626 Bow Lane, Middletown, CT 06457. Laurent Legendre, member.

Northern Skate Supply LLC, 63 Windy Hill Dr., Middletown, CT 06457. Ryan Howard, sole owner.

C.Y.R. Spotless LLC, 19 Rising Trail Dr., Middletown, CT 06457. Sonia M Cyr, owner.

Mercury Spine Healthcare Consulting LLC, 255 William Street, Suite 2r, Middletown, CT 06457. Mercury Medical Research & Writing Inc.,, member.

Midtown Marketing LLC, 104 Orchard Hill Lane, Middletown, CT 06457. Dana A Durant, managing member.

National Real Estate Institute LLC, 29 Old Johnson Lane, Middletown, CT 06457. Barbara Pourro, managing member./Member

Jevey Brokerage LLC, 1251-C East St., New Britain, CT 06053. Dzevdet Hodzic, member.

Premier Portraits Two LLC, 1626 Corbin Ave., New Britain, CT 06053. Jeffrey Dicosimo, owner./President

Frank J. Romeo Iii Attorney At Law LLC, 77 Lexington Street, New Britain, CT 06052. Frank J. Romeo Iii, manager./Member

Jet Consulting LLC, 74 Childs St., New Britain, CT 06051. Georgette Bergen, managing member.

The Mad Tatters LLC, 206 Maple Street, New Britain, CT 06051. Kimberly Crumb, member.

The Church In Storrs-Mansfield Inc., 196 Eddy Glover Blvd., New Britain, CT 06053. Carleton R. Grose, treasurer.

Sre Nb 265 High Street LLC, P.O. Box 893, New Britain, CT 06050 Krzysztof Soltan, member.

Kayshias One Stop Furniture LLC, 21 Kimball Dr., New Britain, CT 06051. Kayshia Ruiz, owner.

K and N Enterprises LLC, 79 Shuttle Meadow Ave., New Britain, CT 06052. Nasim Ahmed, member.

Excel Medical LLC, 410 Farmington Ave L4, New Britain, CT 06053. Shawn Dreyer, principal.

Bunyod Inc. 18 Horace St Apt 3s, New Britain, CT 06053. Saidjon Mamadjonou, director.

La' Moo Designs LLC, 250 E Brittany Farms Rd, New Britain, CT 06053. Bertha Angelo-Lambert, CEO.

Bello Chiropractic LLC, 52 Dover Road, New Britain, CT 06052. Joseph E. Bellissimo, member.

Kitty's Nails LLC, 383 W Main St, New Britain, CT 06052. Marian Carrasquilo, manager.

J B O Trucking LLC, 137 Governor Street, New Britain, CT 06053. Luz Oquendo, member.

Custom Flooring Concepts LLC, 85 Belden Street, New Britain, CT 06051. Joseph I. Kukla, member.

Superb Steel LLC, 74 Garry Dr, New Britain, CT 06052. Sabina Ostynska, president.

27 Emmons LLC, 2 Mill St, New Britain, CT 06051. Matthew A Mattera, manager.

245 New Park Drive LLC, P.O. Box 1102, New Britain, CT 06051. Donna Lasher, member.

Rff Realty LLC, 187 Stamm Road, Newington, CT 06111. Raymond Forgione, member.

A-Plus Tinting LLC, 2433a Berlin Turnpike, Newington, CT 06111. Peter Gonzalez, owner.

Nilbhr LLC, 2611 Berlin Turnpike, Newington, CT 06111. Nila Rana, member.

Fun and Fit LLC, 71 Crownridge, Newington, CT 06111. Angela Calafiore, member.

P. Tramadeo Construction Company LLC, 434 Robbins Avenue, Newington, CT 06111. Paul R. Tramadeo, member.

Greek Villas LLC, 2414 Berlin Tpke., Newington, CT 06111. Ioannis Milios, member.

Kempokan LLC, 102 Pane Road Suite C . Newington, CT 06111. Bernard Williams, owner.

Park Road Enterprise LLC, 57 Tomlin Rd, Newington, CT 06111. Izabela Marczyk, manager.

Misterscapes LLC, 39 Woodland St, Newington, CT 06111. Bryan Fairclough, member.

Takecharge Capital LLC, 705 North Mountain Road, Newington, CT 06111. Sainath Sathishchandar, owner.

Connecticut Electric Car LLC, 16 Progress Circle, Newington, CT 06111. Edward B. Ingalls, manager.

Cta Investments LLC, 205 Baldwin Lane, North Granby, CT 06060. Allen Germano, member.

Top Line Masonry LLC, 350 Camp Street, Plainville, CT 06062.. Daniel Purdy, member.

Hayes Realty Group LLC, 260 East St., Plainville, CT 06062.. Joan J. Vallee, member.

Sayward Carpentry LLC, 150 Burritt St., Unit 4-1, Plainville, CT 06479.. Bruce T. Sayward, member.

Specialized Packing & Crating LLC, 150 Burritt St., Unit 4-1, Plainville, CT 06479.. Bruce T. Sayward, member.

Professional Third Party Services LLC, 150 Burritt St., Unit 4-1, Plainville, CT 06479.. Bruce T. Sayward, member.

Appleseed Consulting LLC, 206 Broad Street, Plainville, CT 06062. Dennis Chapman, member.

Plainville Pizza House LLC, 54 West Main St., Plainville, CT 06062. Vanessa Castrogiovanni, owner.

Valerie J. Holcomb, APRN LLC, 98 Town Line Road, Plainville, CT 06062. Valerie J. Holcomb, member.

C. Ramirez Maintenance LLC, 14 East Main Street, Apt. 3f, Plainville, CT 06062. Miguel Ramirez-Ceron, member.

Crucial Systems LLC, 85 Westbrook Road, Plantsville, CT 06479. Joshua Finkelstein, president.

Enuff Stuff Marketing LLC, 790 South Main St., Plantsville, CT 06479. Kevin Picard, manager.

Sunergy Power Systems LLC, 1143 Meriden-Waterbury Road, Plantsville, CT 06479. Jeffrey Donis, member.-Manager

S.T. Kalivas LLC, 40 Cornerstone Court, #15, Plantsville, CT 06479. Noelia Kalivas, member.

Dk Roofing LLC, 19 Whitlock Ave, Plantsville, CT 06479. David Kirychuk, owner.

957 West Street LLC, 58 Mulberry Street, Plantsville, CT 06479. Clara K. Duksa, member.

Track Beetle LLC, 673 Greystone Rd., Plymouth, CT 06782. Cristina De Araujo, manager.

Closing The Gap LLC, P.O. Box 81, Poquonock, CT 06064. Karl Koistinen Executive, director.

Tolly's Home Remodeling & Construction LLC, 7 Myrtle Rd., Portland, CT 06480. Apostoles Theodosopoulos, member.

Franklin Signature Company 23 Spring St., Portland, CT 06480. Roxanne Franklin Vp, Dir.

Middlesex Energy Management LLC, 555 Main St, Portland, CT 06480. John C. Hall, manager.

Titanium Real Estate Management LLC, 94 Carlson Drive, Portland, CT 06480. Robert Warshaw, member.

JNB Associates LLC, 1 Burr St., Portland, CT 06480. Nicole Basilicato, manager.

Relax Nails & Spa LLC, 340 Marlborough Road, Portland, CT 06480. Thuy Le, member.

Morgan & Molly LLC, 164 Penfield Road, Portland, CT 06480. Walter Smith, member.

Hashmi's LLC, 69 Sandy Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Massab M. Hashmi, manager.

Yazdan Food Mart LLC, 3 Locust Dir, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Aftab Ahmad, member.

Kroha Direct Inc., 1092 Elm Street, Suite 103, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. David M. Kroha, director.

Wilshire Capital Advisors LLC, 154 New Britain Ave., Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Peter D. Daddeo, member.

Diversified Staffing Solutions LLC, 2138 Silas Deane Highway, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Syed A. Raza, member.

Poon Consulting LLC, 306 Country Club Court, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Tun L. Poon, member.

Compliance Assistant Project LLC, 963 Elms Common Drive, #205, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Migdalia Soto, owner.

Trusted Sales LLC, 21 New Britain Ave., Ste. 110, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Mark Joseph Mazzone, owner.

Westchester Liquors LLC, 19 Oak Hill Road, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Elaine Castro, member.

Little Elm Press LLC, 50 Elm Street, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Rita M. Reali, member.

860 To Go LLC, 83 Terry La, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Claudia Sherman, member.

Seikoor LLC, 85 Deerfield Run, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. John Deangelis.

Snowmac LLC, 120 Wynding Brook Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067. Joseph P. McDonald, member.

Sci Investors LLC, 92 Hopmeadow Street 3rd Flr. . Simsbury, CT 06089. Nathaniel Brinn, manager.

Secureboxoffice LLC, 971 Hopmeadow St. #36 . Simsbury, CT 06070. James Moran, member.

Barule Technology Group LLC, 5 Nod Brook Drive, Simsbury, CT 06070. William Mark Bellenger, member.

Wilson and Claudia Cleaning Services LLC, 1 Hoskins Road, Apt. 2a6, Simsbury, CT 06070. Lucio Temponi Jr., asst. manager.

Financial Aspects Of Divorce LLC, 26 Walker Drive, Simsbury, CT 06070. Edward M. Goldberg, member.

Contractor Finder LLC, 15 Stillmeadow Lane, Somers, CT 06071. Joseph Caron, CEO.

Laurita Marketing Group LLC, 37 Skyridge Drive, Somers, CT 06071. Brian Laurita, member.

Edj Property Management LLC, 64 Field Road, Unit F, Somers, CT 06071. Edward Smaha III, member.

Radcj LLC, P.O. Box 1037, Somers, CT 06071. Thomas S. O'Grady, member.

Gtp Transport LLC, 97 Lakewood Circle, South Glastonbury, CT 06073. Gregory T. Priest, member.

Salon Alivia Jordan's LLC, 6 Evansville Ave., South Meriden, CT 06451. Deborah Kotrys, member.

That's It LLC, 101 Sorries Court, South Meriden, CT 06451. Arthur P. Hebert, member.

Aarons Handy Services LLC, 80 Colony Road, South Windsor, CT 06074. Joseph M. Wilcox, owner.

Thebaseballbus LLC, 15 Sharon Dr., South Windsor, CT 06074. Drew B. Bryson, member.

Kap Corporation LLC, 21 Welles Lane, South Windsor, CT 06074. Justin R Kapisak, member.

G Geeks LLC, 34 Lavender Lane, South Windsor, CT 06074. Richard Couture, manager.

Above All Clean Up & Restoration LLC, 38 Scantic Meadow Rd., South Windsor, CT 06074. David Deciantis, owner.

Tobacco Valley Industries LLC, 550 Clark Street, South Windsor, CT 06074. Eric Fraize, owner.

Going Green LLC, 223 Berlin Ave, Southington, CT 06489. Freeman Albert Heath, member.

Markatie LLC, 668 Mt. Vernon Road, Southington, CT 06489. Jonathan Lindberg, managing member.

Shringeshwar LLC, 151 Queen Street Unit #12 . Southington, CT 06489. Bijula Kandel, member.

Atlas Physical Therapy Arthritis & Orthopedic Care LLC, 82 Mountain Edge Drive, Southington, CT 06489. Michele Moy, member.

P B Mutt LLC, 37 Hitchcock Rd, Southington, CT 06489. Patricia A. Charmut, member.

Red's Flooring Consultant LLC, 25 Foley Drive, Southington, CT 06489. Richard Nabkowski, owner.

Mega Ct Limited, partner.ship 267 Wild Oak Drive, Southington, CT 06489. Gloria Zacharuk Boccardi, general partner.

H Jackson LLC, 135 East Mountain Drive, Southington, CT 06489. Huntley Jackson, principal.

Explicit Airbrush LLC, 45 Railroad Ave, Southington, CT 06489. Jamie Chasse, managing member.

170 Main Street LLC, P.O. Box 173, Southington, CT 06489. Louis A. Perillo III, member.

Flooring By Riccis LLC, 175 Berlin Avenue, Unit 61, Southington, CT 06489. Asta Ricci, member.

Judy's Country Store LLC, 182 West Stafford Road, Stafford Springs, CT 06076. Laurie Sherman Roberts, member.

Amana LLC, 19 Main St, Stafford Springs, CT 06076. Nicholas Grammatas, member.

Shear Euphoria LLC, 304 East St, Stafford Springs, CT 06076. Ryann Garreffa, owner.

Jvc Enterprises LLC, 13 Mountain Road, Stafford Springs, CT 06076. James V. Catania, member.

Hometech Realty Palardy & Associates LLC, 5 Orcuttville Road, Stafford Springs, CT 06076. Lee A. Palardy, owner.

Gen-I-Education LLC, 424 Old Springfield Rd, Stafford Springs, CT 06076. Lisa D. Houlihan, owner.

Leela A. Panoor M.D. LLC, 1733 Storrs Rd Ste 11, Storrs, CT 06268. Leela A Panoor, member.

Six Trevor Associates LLC, 860 Russell Avenue, Suffield, CT 06078. James R. D'Alessio, manager.

Bill Jette Consulting LLC, 815 Mather Street, Suffield, CT 06078. Bill Jette, member.

Kema 4 Kids LLC, 18 Downing Way, Suffield, CT 06078. John Murphy, manager.

Riverside Family Therapy LLC, Suite 114, 2 Tunxis Rd., Tariffville, CT 06081. Kevin Reardon, manager.

Center Stage Academy Of Dramatic Arts LLC, 148 Fall Mountain Lake Road, Terryville, CT 06786. Jamie Lynne Ruiz-Sacharko, owner.

Xyzcnc Services LLC, 30 South Main St, Terryville, CT 06786. Darren Stedman, member.

A-1 Metal Masters LLC, 58 South Main Street, Terryville, CT 06786. Ricky Beaulieu, managing member.

Quick Cakes LLC, 64 Pepperwood Rd, Tolland, CT 06084. Robert M. Quick, member.

Tolland County Plumbing Service LLC, 28 Browns Bridge Rd., Tolland, CT 06084. John P. Kawalec, member.

Lisa Bosworth LLC, 419 Buff Cap Rd., Tolland, CT 06424. Lisa R. Bosworth Business, owner.

Valley Home Services LLC, 37 Hunters Ridge, Unionville, CT 06032. Andrew J Holt, owner.

Nda,LLC, 21 Barwood Mnr, Unionville, CT 06085. Agnes Sienicki, member.

Relic Brewing Co. LLC, 108 W District Rd, Unionville, CT 06085. Mark Sigman, owner.

Dr. Azra Saleem Dds LLC, 75 Burlington Road, Unionville, CT 06085. Azra Saleem, dentist.

Stile Boutique and Consignment LLC, 1686 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085. Saragrace Tramont, co-owner.

A1 Property Investment Group LLC, 164 Skinner Road, Vernon, CT 06066. Jessica Chapman, member.

Atf Glastonbury LLC, 166 Box Mountain Drive, Vernon, CT 06066. Andrew Breton, member.

Brighterside Automotive Restoration LLC, 12 Howard Drive, Vernon, CT 06066. Edmund C. Sweetman Single, member.

Zoin LLC, 95 Hockanum Blvd., Apt. 4207, Vernon, CT 06066. Christopher Viglietta, member.

J & R Sailing LLC, 129 Reservoir Road, Vernon, CT 06066. Radislav Birbraer, member.

Justin Blood Baseball Academy LLC, 27 Russell Drive, Vernon, CT 06066. Justin Blood, manager.

KSR Renovations LLC, 18 Oakmoor Drive, Vernon, CT 06066. Christopher E. Kozak, member.

Missionpark LLC, 105 Merline Rd, Vernon, CT 06066. Michael A Posocco, manager.

Mil Power-Designs LLC, 182 Skinner Rd, Vernon, CT 06066. Jason Phelps, V.P., managing member.

Care4now LLC, 485 New Park Ave, W. Hartford, CT 06110. Claudia Benjomea, manager.

A & A Property Maintenance LLC, 790 Old Durham Road Unit 1, Wallingford, CT 06492. Mohammed A. Chater, managing member.

A & H Communications LLC, 850d South Colony Road, Wallingford, CT 06492. Mohammad Abdelaziz, vice president.

Rolling Hills Property Service LLC, 10 Signal Hill Road, Wallingford, CT 06492. Peter W. Neubig, owner.

157 South Orchard Street LLC, 155 South Orchard Street, Wallingford, CT 06492. Andrew Carbutti, Jr., member.

S and L Marketing LLC, 118 S Airline Road, Wallingford, CT 06492. Louis P. Camputaro, managing member.

Shani Sai LLC, 69 Sigwin Dr., Wallingford, CT 06492. Jayaben Patel a/k/a Jaya A. Patel, member.

Before and After Construction LLC, 51 East Street, Wallingford, CT 06492. Thomas A Tricarico, single member.

Xvivx LLC, 22 Southview Drive, Wallingford, CT 06492. Kathleen Linta, partner.

AA Lockserve Inc., 10 Beaumont Road, Wallingford, CT 06492. Maine E. Smith Jr., director.

World Business Ideas LLC, 6 North Main Street, Suite 204, Wallingford, CT 06492. James Nocerino, member.

Ted's Restaurant Group LLC, 9 Woodleigh Court, Wallingford, CT 06492. Scott Backus, member.

Taco Graveyard LLC, 5 Sullivan Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492. Salvatore Gionfriddo, member.

A To Z Property Preservation Inc., 576 Gianotti Court, Wallingford, CT 06492. Jennelyn Charest, president.

Husky Adjusters LLC, 119 Summerhill Road, Wallingford, CT 06492. Jeffrey B Rubin, member.

Rubin 8 LLC, 119 Summerhill Road, Wallingford, CT 06492. David J Rubin, member.

Amp Construction LLC, 46 Circle Drive, Wallingford, CT 06492. Jared Arthur Pfaff, manager.

Atwater Gutters LLC, 136 Southwind Drive, Wallingford, CT 06492. Paul Atwater, member.

Full Cuckoo LLC, 21 Merriman Lane, Wallingford, CT 06492. Eric Ravid, managing member.

Studio 912 LLC,. 24 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492. Adriana Garcia, owner.

Kostka Manufacturing Solutions LLC, 46 South Cherry St., Apt. 421, Wallingford, CT 06492. Lukas Kostka, member.

Voss Global LLC, 417 S Main Street, Wallingford, CT 06492. Julio Lujambio, manager.

Rangel's Construction LLC, 70 Center St., Wallingford, CT 06492. Gerardo Rangel Quevedo, president.

International Contractors LLC, 59 Crocker Ave., West Hartford, CT 06110. Hector Balarezo, manager.

Meadow Manufacturing Inc., 32 Sunset Terr., West Hartford, CT 06107. Patrick D. Temme Pres.

Back 2 Back LLC, 16 Glenwood Road, West Hartford, CT 06107. Robert N. Lorenzo, member.

Resolution Music LLC, 28 Quaker Lane S., West Hartford, CT 06119 Casey Cormier, member.

Jcskmw, manager. LLC, 342 North Main Street Suite 200 . West Hartford, CT 06117. Jcsk Holdings LLC, member.

Rasa Yoga Shala LLC, 36 Lasalle Rd., West Hartford, CT 06107. Maggie Kortchmar, member.

Jcskmw LLC, 342 North Main Street Suite 200 . West Hartford, CT 06117. Jcsk Holdings LLC, member.

Bash Signature Events LLC, 215 South Main Street, West Hartford, CT 06107. Helen M. Lovass, manager.

Fuller Enterprise. LLC, 210 Cedgwick Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107. Daniel Fuller, member.

Leda Investments 4 LLC, 3 Quail Hollow, West Hartford, CT 06117. Linda Friedman-Levin, member.

Fine Lines LLC, 1169a New Britain Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110. Michael Nemeth, member.

Skdk Holdings LLC, 342 North Main St., Suite 200, West Hartford, CT 06117. Jcsk Properties Corporation, manager.

Studio Pura LLC, 121 Talcott Rd., Ste. B, West Hartford, CT 06110. Amber Jones, manager.

Dr Bloomfield LLC, 4 Ranger Lane, West Hartford, CT 06117. Donald S. Gershman, manager.

FS Nevis 1605 LLC, 1001 Farmington Avenue, Suite 200, West Hartford, CT 06107. H. Mark Lunenburg, member.

Arcade China Acquisition Corp., 62 LaSalle Road, Suite 304, West Hartford, CT 06107. Jonathan R. Furer, executive chairman of the board.

Wilshire Way LLC, 92 Montclair Drive, West Hartford, CT 06107. Rosemary Marcelino, manager.

Cang LLC, 3 Harwich Ln., West Hartford, CT 06117. George Economos, member.

Tamarind Wethersfield LLC, 53 Hilldale Rd, West Hartford, CT 06117. Wu Zhao Hui, manager.

The Sustainable Development Group - LLC, 19 Bretton Road, West Hartford, CT 06119. Tunji Somma, president.

D & S Transportation LLC, 33 Vera St., West Hartford, CT 06119. Daniele De Souza, owner.

Ambrosia USA LLC, 27 Woodmont Rd, West Hartford, CT 06117. Min Zhao, managing member.

Uptown Media Group LLC, P.O. Box 270852, West Hartford, CT 06127. Michael Deluca, VP Of Marketing.

Residential Building and Remodeling LLC, 99 Shadow Lane, Unit B2, West Hartford, CT 06110. Nathan T. Baker, managing member.

G.H.P.M. LLC, P.O. Box 370356, West Hartford, CT 06137. Elizabeth Y. Evans M.D., managing member.

Colony Realty LLC, 56 Hamlin Drive, West Hartford, CT 06117. Roberta R. Smith, owner.

Foretex LLC, 101 North Main Street, West Hartford, CT 06117. Huei Huang Chiu, member.

Cantum Records LLC, 1235 Boulevard, West Hartford, CT 06119. Kjell Martinsson, president.

Cantum Consulting LLC, 1235 Boulevard, West Hartford, CT 06119. Kjell Martinsson, president.

72 Russ Street LLC, 5 Bishop Road, West Hartford, CT 06119. George A. Silvester, member.

Asset Realty Partners LLC, 41 Crossroads Plaza, Ste. 148, West Hartford, CT 06117. Amreen Chowdhury, member.

National Institute Of Strategic Analysis Inc., 39 Brightwood Lane, West Hartford, CT 06110. Arthur M. Schneider, president.

Nozewski Deli & Meat Company Inc., 945 New Britain Ave., West Hartford, CT 06105. Alex Odski, member.

Haims Enterprises LLC, 169 Oakwood Avenue, West Hartford, CT 06119. Natasha Haims, single member.

Victor C. Eanniello II MD LLC, 106 Knollwood Road, West Hartford, CT 06110. Victor C. Eanniello II, member.

Jkfk Angel Holdings LLC, 21 Fawn Brook, West Hartford, CT 06117. Fred Kaplan, member.

Jacks, We Treat You Like Kingss & Queens LLC, P.O. Box 270997, West Hartford, CT 06127 Joseph Szalkiewicz, owner.

Schoolchapters Inc., 12 Westfield Road, West Hartford, CT 06119. Claudia Reuter, director.

Pantages Enterprises LLC, 205 South Quaker Lane, Apt 3, West Hartford, CT 06119 Alex Pantages, owner.

41 Winship LLC, 90 Haynes Road, West Hartford, CT 06117. Mariya Mensch, member.

Janr Gold LLC, 130 Carriage Hill Dr., Wethersfield, CT 06109. Giovanni Valentini, member.

Mhac Homes Inc., 20-30 Beaver Road, Wethersfield, CT 06109. John M. Rossley, secretary.

Collingwood LLC, 222 Main Street, Wethersfield, CT 06109. Sofia Matsis, member.

Vortex Guitar Studio LLC, 929c Silas Deane Highway, Wethersfield, CT 06109. Todd A. Zurman, member.

Michael McGuane LLC, 335 Fox Hill Road, Wethersfield, CT 06109. Michael P. McGuane, member.

20/20 Funktion, LLC, 400 Hartford Avenue, Wethersfield, CT 06109. Donna Valente, owner.

Sri Siddhi Vinayak Hotel Group LLC, 1730 Berlin Turnpike, Wethersfield, CT 06109. Kaushik Patel, member.

National Benefit Advisors US LLC, 32 Cloverdale Circle, Wethersfield, CT 06109. L. David Panciera, member.

Drive In's To Go LLC, 299 Church St, Wethersfield, CT 06109. John W. Mulholland, owner.

Fine Arts Capital & Finance LLC, P.O. Box 36, Windsor, CT 06095. Thomas A. Kokoska, Esq., member.

Right Time Barber & Beauty Salon LLC, 414 Windsor Ave, Windsor, CT 06095. Ryan Campbell, owner.

Alpha Cleaning LLC, 309 Road Ave, Windsor, CT 06095. Ana R Fabian, manager.

Massconn Excavating and Landscaping Inc., 360 Bloomfield Avenue Suite 208 . Windsor, CT 06095. Stephen N. Krevalin, director.

Northeast Community Brotherhood Leadership Inc. 5 Andrew La, Windsor, CT 06095. Shawn T Bell Sr., executive director.

E.J. Capital LLC, 548 Spring Street, Windsor Locks, CT 06096. Edward M. Michaels, manager.

Mac Property Management LLC, 15 Meg Way, Windsor Locks, CT 06096. Michael S. Ciarcia, member.

Windsor Locks Property Management LLC, 15 Meg Way, Windsor Locks, CT 06096. Michael S. Ciarcia, member.

Sideline Automotive LLC, P.O. Box 833, Windsor Locks, CT 06096. Richard Navaroli, owner.

DTS Construction LLC, 35 Ellis St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096. Darryl T Scavetta, owner.

Confidence Basketball LLC, 20 Walnut Circle, Windsor Locks, CT 06096. Michael J. Barile, member.

Comments

Type your comment here:

ADVERTISEMENTS
Most Popular on Facebook
Copyright 2014 New England Business Media